FinnishShow Archive2019

  • (67)
  • Dec 7
  • Finnish Winner 2019
  • 30p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 28p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Double Star’s Winter Wonderland
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 73p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 43p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 41p
  • Amazing Staffs It’s Tricky
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 39p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (77)
  • Dec 6
  • Helsinki Winner 2019
  • 34p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • James Byrnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 32p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Double Star’s Winter Wonderland
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 83p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • James Byrnes
  • Best of Breed
  • 49p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 47p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 45p
  • Rascalstaff Cottonmouth
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Nov 22
  • Pello
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Next Star
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Emmerdales Dream Catcher
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Predicted Star
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Funjoy’s Enchantress
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Nov 9
  • Jyväskylä
  • 23p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Oasiss Rac Popelka
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 46p
  • Ch. Funjoy’s Angel Of Laponia
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Not Bad´s Call Me Cleopatra
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Flor De Cerezo Queen Victoria
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Kylmä Kyllikki
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Nov 8
  • Jyväskylä
  • 45p
  • Vangerbull Mr Finland
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Fi-Nell’s The One I Want
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Nextstaff I’m A Fighter
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Diamond Coeur Of Staffbull Company
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Oct 25
  • Seinäjoki
  • 32p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Marie Gadolin
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Cordial Rascal It’s A Knockout
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Redvilla’s Wood Chopper
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Marie Gadolin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Comfy Eucleia
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Diamond Coeur Of Staffbull Company
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Röllivuoren Ruusunnuppu
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Sep 28
  • Eckerö
  • 25p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Secret Star Fancy Fairytale
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Sep 21
  • Hyvinkää
  • 25p
  • Fiteck Webster
  • Matti Luoso
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Matti Luoso
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Scarface Papa Meilland
  • Matti Luoso
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • (40)
  • Sep 14
  • Muurame
  • 25p
  • Cordial Rascal Hocus Pocus Hunk
  • Nedim Suta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Zesiro Real Trouper
  • Nedim Suta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Rambo
  • Nedim Suta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Kolmenässän X-Cuse Me I’m Coming
  • Nedim Suta
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 46p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Nedim Suta
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Nedim Suta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Elite Staff Precious Passion
  • Nedim Suta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Zesiro Yovela Yi Ze
  • Nedim Suta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Sep 13
  • Porvoo
  • 9p
  • Ch. Seesaw Honey I’m Home
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Tsillin Macho Chili
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Chic Choix Lady Of The Lake House
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Aug 31
  • Riihimäki
  • 26p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ironsky Fearless Princess
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Aug 30
  • Riihimäki
  • 22p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Kevin Brown
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ironsky Endless Luck
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Kevin Brown
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Kevin Brown
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Kevin Brown
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (117)
  • Aug 23
  • Vantaa Terrier Special
  • 53p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 51p
  • Ch. Attitude El Quattro
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Union Jack
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 47p
  • Bellerion Rumblebuffin
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 123p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • Best of Breed
  • 70p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 68p
  • Scarface Peace
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 66p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Aug 17
  • Heinola
  • 14p
  • Seesaw Soul Man
  • Nina Janger
  • Best of Breed
  • (11)
  • Aug 16
  • Kajaani
  • 17p
  • Funjoy´s Elected Suomi Sisu
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Firecross Amusing Sunrise
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Matheriz Upcoming Utility
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Matheriz Fantastic Feeling
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • Aug 16
  • Kouvola
  • 9p
  • Cato of Project Staff
  • Jussi Liimatainen
  • Best of Breed
  • (21)
  • Aug 9
  • Kotka
  • 27p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Anthony Kelly
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Sugar Pearl Fearless Hawk
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Hups´staff Väinö
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Faiter Especial
  • Anthony Kelly
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Not Bad´s Call Me Cleopatra
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Aug 9
  • Raisio
  • 11p
  • Diamonds Of Blanch Spanish Charm
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Hardnose What A Jackpot
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Cordial Rascal Eye Catcher
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Diamonds Of Blanch Miss Spain
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • Aug 2
  • Kuopio
  • 10p
  • Ch. Vic Wonder’s Mojito
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Scoop River Day Light Daisy
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Aug 2
  • Maalahti
  • 12p
  • Ironsky Fearless Musketeer
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (11)
  • Jul 26
  • Espoo
  • 8p
  • Finemill’s Arnold
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Fullylawful Icon
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Scarface Opal
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Chic Choix Lady Marmalade
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Mahottoman Himatuikku
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jul 26
  • Pori
  • 7p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Sinibin Oh Dolly
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 19
  • Kalajoki
  • 12p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Firecross Amusing Sunrise
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Kristoff
  • Goran Gladic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Hups`staff Helga
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Jul 19
  • Kemi
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Next Star
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Röllivuoren Ruusunnuppu
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Double Star’s Winter Is Coming
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Jul 19
  • Hyvinkää
  • 8p
  • Ch. Cosmicam Dazzling Dismay
  • Astrid Lundava
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Cosmicam Demanding Diva
  • Astrid Lundava
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Mahottoman Himatuikku
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Jul 13
  • Oulu
  • 20p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Double Star´s Angels We Have Heard On High
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Fun-Mur Fine Fiona
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Jul 12
  • Mikkeli
  • 13p
  • Hardnose Black Label
  • Pärn Aire-Piret
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Scarface Queen Elizabeth
  • Pärn Aire-Piret
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Pärn Aire-Piret
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Jul 12
  • Oulu
  • 44p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Elaine Butler
  • BIG 3
  • 19p
  • Kristoff
  • Elaine Butler
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Seesaw Soul Man
  • Elaine Butler
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Kolmenässän Jaguar
  • Elaine Butler
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Elaine Butler
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Elaine Butler
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Whoop-De-Do Kiss Me Twice
  • Elaine Butler
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Seesaw She Caught The Katy
  • Elaine Butler
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jul 6
  • Tuusniemi
  • 15p
  • Vangerbull Mr Finland
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Vic Wonder’s Mojito
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Röllivuoren Runotyttö
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Jul 5
  • Orivesi
  • 8p
  • Redvilla’s Wood Chopper
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Vic Wonder’s Mojito
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Time
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Röllivuoren Runotyttö
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (14)
  • Jul 5
  • Tuusula
  • 20p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (14)
  • Jun 29
  • Raasepori
  • 12p
  • Fiteck Webster
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Tulium Handle With Care
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Fiteck Wilma
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Röllivuoren Ruusunnuppu
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (182)
  • Jun 28
  • Finnish SBTC Club Show
  • 188p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • Best of Breed
  • 81p
  • Fiteck Zetor
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 79p
  • Ch. Attitude El Quattro
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 77p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 107p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Savannah
  • Helen Wall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 105p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Helen Wall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 103p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Helen Wall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 101p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Helen Wall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jun 15
  • Tampere
  • 22p
  • Zesiro Uatchit Urbi
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Time
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (2)
  • Jun 14
  • Heinävesi
  • 8p
  • Röllivuoren Rustiikiruusa
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jun 14
  • Jämsä
  • 15p
  • Ch. Raspingroast Q Calangute Beach
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Vangerbull Mr Finland
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Love Di Casa Del Vega
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Jun 14
  • Kuopio
  • 11p
  • Scarface The Little Prince
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • (16)
  • Jun 8
  • Hämeenlinnan
  • 22p
  • Ulger Stawka Wiecsa Niz Zycie
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Mahottoman Peräkammarinpoika
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Walhalla´s Guardian Make U Pray
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Stormvindens Road Runner
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Hardnose Alley Cat
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Jun 7
  • Helsinki
  • 29p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Zilli Orietta
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Red Bull’s Dave’s Diesel
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Finemill’s Arnold
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Fiteck Webster
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Hups`staff Helga
  • Zilli Orietta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Fiteck Xanadu
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • Jun 7
  • Pieksämäki
  • 9p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Anne Klaas
  • Best of Breed
  • (9)
  • Jun 7
  • Rovaniemi
  • 15p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Weekasi Buick Supereight
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 4p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Jun 7
  • Haapajärvi
  • 7p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Paavo Mattila
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Paavo Mattila
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Paavo Mattila
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jun 7
  • Alavus
  • 8p
  • Uther Stawka Wieksza Niz Zycie
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Lackyle Bladhaire Tine
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Fun-Mur Fine Fiona
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 31
  • Iitti
  • 8p
  • Oasiss Rac Popelka
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Athena
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Hardnose Zalmiak
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • May 29
  • Kangasniemi
  • 16p
  • Kolmenässän My Mystery Mind
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ulger Stawka Wiecsa Niz Zycie
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Groovy Spirit’s First Love
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Glory For Highline R.A.C.-Popelka
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 25
  • Lemland
  • 11p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Quickstaff LivinLaVildaLoca Dayenne
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (22)
  • May 25
  • Keuruu
  • 28p
  • Hardnose Black Label
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Bemu´s Cinun Silmiesi Tähden
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Bemu´s Cepäs Sattui Sopivasti
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Mahottoman Eräjorma
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (1)
  • May 24
  • Sodankylä
  • 7p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best of Breed
  • (8)
  • May 24
  • Eura
  • 7p
  • Red Bull’s Dave’s Diesel
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Savannah
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Sinibin Princess Of Glory
  • Maret Kärdi
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 24
  • Kruunupyy
  • 11p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Tulium Itsy Bitsy
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • May 24
  • Hamina
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Fullylawful Icon
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 18
  • Seinäjoki
  • 5p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 18
  • Varkaus
  • 11p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Scarface Louie
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Hoppingham’s Tightrope Dancer Rumble Paws
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (5)
  • May 17
  • Rauma
  • 14p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Markku Kipinä
  • BIG 4
  • (6)
  • May 17
  • Taivalkoski
  • 12p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Harry Tast
  • Best of Breed
  • (15)
  • May 17
  • Mynämäki
  • 13p
  • Weekasi Jeep Cherokee
  • George Schogol
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Cordial Rascal It’s A Knockout
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • George Schogol
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • George Schogol
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 11
  • Oulainen
  • 7p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Double Star’s Winter Wonderland
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Double Star’s Nää Yöt Ei Anna Armoo
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Double Star’s Winter Is Coming
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 10
  • Iisalmi
  • 20p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • BIG
  • 6p
  • Ch. Fullylawful Fair Play
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (15)
  • May 10
  • Pöyttyä
  • 8p
  • Red Bull’s Dave’s Diesel
  • Laura Cox
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Bellerion Rumblebuffin
  • Laura Cox
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Laura Cox
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Opal
  • Laura Cox
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Laura Cox
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Chic Choix Lady Of The Lake House
  • Laura Cox
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • May 10
  • Sulkava
  • 10p
  • Hardnose Alley Cat
  • Kirsi Saisio
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Kirsi Saisio
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • May 10
  • Helsinki
  • 35p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • BIG 2
  • 10p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ironsky Endless Dream
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (38)
  • May 4
  • Tampere
  • 24p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Daniela Maffei
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 44p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Daniela Maffei
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Röllivuoren Runotyttö
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 4
  • Pöytyä
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Opal
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • (30)
  • May 3
  • Tampere
  • 18p
  • Ch. Ironsky Endless Luck
  • Ghita Jensen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Ghita Jensen
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Redchain Nightwish
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Apr 30
  • Lahti
  • 29p
  • Ch. Seesaw Honey I’m Home
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Tsillin Macho Chili
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Is Energy
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Walhalla’s Guardian Nothing Else Matters
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • Apr 27
  • Kiuruvesi
  • 16p
  • Oasiss Rac Popelka
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Hardnose Black Label
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Apr 26
  • Ruovesi
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Auricstaff Cheesecake
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Mahottoman Peräkammarinpoika
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Love Di Casa Del Vega
  • Goran Gladic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (14)
  • Apr 19
  • Harjavalta
  • 9p
  • Hillstreet Collision Of Worlds
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Redchain Nordic Warrior
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Diamonds Of Blanch Spanish Charm
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Redchain Nightwish
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Apr 19
  • Imatra
  • 18p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Rakastaffin Bruno Mars
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Zesiro Uatchit Urbi
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Hardnose Zalmiak
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Hardnose Alley Cat
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Apr 12
  • Vaasa
  • 14p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Redvilla’s Wood Chopper
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • BIG 4
  • 18p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Hoppingham’s Tightrope Dancer Rumble Paws
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (54)
  • Mar 29
  • Lahti
  • 29p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Simon Mills
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Ironsky Endless Luck
  • Simon Mills
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Mahottoman Peräkammarinpoika
  • Simon Mills
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Simon Mills
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 64p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Simon Mills
  • BIG 3
  • 31p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Simon Mills
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Hardnose Black Cat
  • Simon Mills
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Ch. Hardnose Wild Cat
  • Simon Mills
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Mar 22
  • Turku
  • 21p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Rune Fagerström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Elvis The King
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Fi-Nell’s Calling Elvis
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Rune Fagerström
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Nextstaff I’m A Fighter
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Fiteck Xanadu
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Mar 2
  • Joensuu
  • 9p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Groovy Spirit’s First Love
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Highline’s Best Friend Forever
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Zesiro Uatchit Urbi
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Mar 1
  • Pello
  • 15p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • (14)
  • Mar 1
  • Joensuu
  • 20p
  • Groovy Spirit’s First Love
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Hardnose Alligator
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Feb 8
  • Kauhava
  • 10p
  • Ironsky Coolest Hurricane
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ironsky Endless Dream
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Röllivuoren Fantasia
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • Jan 18
  • Turku
  • 18p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Seesaw Soul Man
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 42p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jan 11
  • Kajani
  • 22p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Harry Tast
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Weekasi Buick Supereight
  • Harry Tast
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Harry Tast
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Harry Tast
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Harry Tast
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Adele
  • Harry Tast
  • 3rd Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!