DanishShow Archive2019

  • (29)
  • Nov 23
  • Billund
  • 35p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Falk Siewert
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Just Kidding B’Famous at Neupart
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Falk Siewert
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Staff Diamonds Minnie Mouse
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Nov 22
  • Billund
  • 16p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Vikingstaff’s Days Of Thunder
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Vennebjergs Sirius Black
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Blackandwhitebeauty
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (50)
  • Nov 2
  • Danish Winner 2019
  • 56p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Secret Star Fearless Fighter
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Buddha
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Secret Star Fancy Fairytale
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (44)
  • Nov 1
  • Herning
  • 24p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 50p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Oct 12
  • Birkerød
  • 24p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Grevik Bring It On
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Oct 11
  • Birkerød
  • 24p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • Sep 21
  • Copenhagen Winner 2019
  • 47p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • BIG 2
  • 16p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Angelic Staff Lunar Eclipse
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Sep 20
  • Hårlev
  • 32p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Blackandwhitebeauty
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Aug 17
  • Rønne
  • 13p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Billy The Kid Faithful Diamonds
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Divastaffs Mjolnir
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Strandhunden’s Handsome Spike
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Aug 16
  • Rønne
  • 33p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Stakstons Miss Fortune
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Aug 15
  • Rønne
  • 13p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Aug 15
  • Rønne
  • 31p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Billy The Kid Faithful Diamonds
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Angelic Staff Lunar Eclipse
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • Aug 2
  • Varde
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Magic Melbourne
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Great Viking´s Black Bandito
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 39p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Stakstons Miss Fortune
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Blackandwhitebeauty
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Jul 20
  • Svendborg
  • 52p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Harry Carter
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Kissing Angels Immortal Achilleus
  • Harry Carter
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Hoffen
  • Harry Carter
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Harry Carter
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Harry Carter
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Harry Carter
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Harry Carter
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Harry Carter
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (51)
  • Jul 19
  • Svendborg
  • 28p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Andrew Westwood
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Kissing Angels Immortal Achilleus
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 57p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Andrew Westwood
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Vikingstaff’s C’mon Light My Fire
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Angelic Staff Lunar Eclipse
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Baby Jane Great’n Glory
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (47)
  • Jul 18
  • Svendborg
  • 26p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Mighty Thor de l’Empreinte Americai
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 53p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Quite Special Cnag Amach Jd
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (53)
  • Jun 22
  • Vejen
  • 59p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 28p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Sant Fost Solo Poker
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (56)
  • Jun 21
  • Vejen
  • 66p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Mette Sörum
  • BIG 3
  • 29p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Mette Sörum
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Darko Von Rocky Staffs
  • Mette Sörum
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Precious-Goldies Bounty Hunter
  • Mette Sörum
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Mette Sörum
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Mette Sörum
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Mette Sörum
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Mette Sörum
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (51)
  • Jun 20
  • Vejen
  • 57p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Dagmar Klein
  • Best of Breed
  • 28p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Dagmar Klein
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (52)
  • Jun 15
  • Danish SBTC Open Show
  • 21p
  • Stakstons Puffing Billy
  • Laurie Ford
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff
  • Laurie Ford
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Laurie Ford
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Laurie Ford
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 58p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Laurie Ford
  • Best of Breed
  • 37p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Laurie Ford
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 35p
  • Angelic Staff Catch ’em Chloé
  • Laurie Ford
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Laurie Ford
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • May 25
  • Hårlev
  • 10p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Just Kidding B’Famous at Neupart
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Angelic Staff Moonshine Leela
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • May 24
  • Hårlev
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Grevik Bring It On
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Deestaff Innocent Beautiful Balder
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • May 11
  • Roskilde
  • 20p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 44p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • BIG 4
  • 21p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Neupart Staffs Aya Of The North
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • May 10
  • Roskilde
  • 21p
  • Romeo
  • Rony Doedijns
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 44p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Rony Doedijns
  • BIG 3
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Angelic Staff Moonshine Leela
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • May 9
  • Roskilde
  • 19p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Precious-Goldies Checkmate Boogie
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Apr 6
  • Danish Terrier Winner 2019
  • 23p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Manuel Torres
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Manuel Torres
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Manuel Torres
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Manuel Torres
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Manuel Torres
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Dk Staff’s Sweet Georgia Brown
  • Manuel Torres
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Moon in Darknight du Clan’ Molotov
  • Manuel Torres
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Manuel Torres
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Apr 5
  • Billund
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Vennebjergs Nightmare Moon
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Mar 2
  • Stevns
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Crudha Dubh Draoidh
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Amazing Staffs It’s Tricky
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Neupart Staffs Aya Of The North
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Mar 1
  • Stevns
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Agata Korpetta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Grevik Bring It On
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Crudha Dubh Draoidh
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Agata Korpetta
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (48)
  • Feb 8
  • Fredericia
  • 21p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 54p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 33p
  • Hoppingham’s Buatteior Sona
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!