NordicShow Archive2019

  • (79)
  • Dec 14
  • Nordic Winner 2019
  • 85p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best of Breed
  • 31p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Cometstaff Mitchell
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 54p
  • Quite Special Cnag Amach Jd
  • Hans van den Berg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 52p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 50p
  • Desliver Eun Hye
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 48p
  • Cometstaff Nightwish
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (67)
  • Dec 7
  • Finnish Winner 2019
  • 30p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 28p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Double Star’s Winter Wonderland
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 73p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 43p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 41p
  • Amazing Staffs It’s Tricky
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 39p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (77)
  • Dec 6
  • Helsinki Winner 2019
  • 34p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • James Byrnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 32p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Double Star’s Winter Wonderland
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 83p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • James Byrnes
  • Best of Breed
  • 49p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 47p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 45p
  • Rascalstaff Cottonmouth
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Nov 23
  • Billund
  • 35p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Falk Siewert
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Just Kidding B’Famous at Neupart
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Falk Siewert
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Staff Diamonds Minnie Mouse
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Nov 22
  • Billund
  • 16p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Vikingstaff’s Days Of Thunder
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Vennebjergs Sirius Black
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Blackandwhitebeauty
  • Corinne Cardinal
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Nov 22
  • Pello
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Next Star
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Emmerdales Dream Catcher
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Predicted Star
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Funjoy’s Enchantress
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (77)
  • Nov 16
  • Lillestrøm
  • 83p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Tom Hehir
  • Best of Breed
  • 35p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Know ’bout Me
  • Tom Hehir
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Tom Hehir
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Pandora Staff Benito
  • Tom Hehir
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 48p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Philip Behan
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 46p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Philip Behan
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 44p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Philip Behan
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 42p
  • Stavenstaff’s Nadie Como Tu
  • Philip Behan
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (82)
  • Nov 14
  • Norwegian Winner 2019
  • 88p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Falk Siewert
  • Best of Breed
  • 39p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 37p
  • Secret Star Freakin’ Fabulous
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Falk Siewert
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 47p
  • Goldstaff’s Headline News
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 45p
  • Fastback’s Amatrix Glow
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 43p
  • Nightstaff Jackpot
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Nov 9
  • Letohallen/Eidsvoll
  • 12p
  • Astropika’s Eeyore Gray Donkey
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Strandhunden´s Twilight Sparkle
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Te Ora Magic Crown Jewel
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Nov 9
  • Jyväskylä
  • 23p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Oasiss Rac Popelka
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 46p
  • Ch. Funjoy’s Angel Of Laponia
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Not Bad´s Call Me Cleopatra
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Flor De Cerezo Queen Victoria
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Kylmä Kyllikki
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (61)
  • Nov 8
  • Södertälje
  • 67p
  • Sandstaff’s River Wild
  • Karl Karlsson
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Rochamgo’s For A Few Dollar More
  • Karl Karlsson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Karl Karlsson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Secret Star Fearless Fighter
  • Karl Karlsson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Karl Karlsson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 36p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Karl Karlsson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 34p
  • O’edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard
  • Karl Karlsson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Cometstaff Nightwish
  • Karl Karlsson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Nov 8
  • Letohallen/Eidsvoll
  • 10p
  • Astropika’s Eeyore Gray Donkey
  • Vija Klucniece
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Astropika’s Daryl Dixon
  • Vija Klucniece
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Vija Klucniece
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Know ’bout Me
  • Vija Klucniece
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • Vija Klucniece
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Kegs On Legs Witchcraft
  • Vija Klucniece
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Strandhunden´s Twilight Sparkle
  • Vija Klucniece
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens After Eight
  • Vija Klucniece
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Nov 8
  • Jyväskylä
  • 45p
  • Vangerbull Mr Finland
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Fi-Nell’s The One I Want
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Nextstaff I’m A Fighter
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Diamond Coeur Of Staffbull Company
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Zita Kotlas Sarnjai
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • Nov 8
  • Stord
  • 23p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Auricstaff Eye Candy
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Hard Rock Staffords A Warriors Call
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Epic Story
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Blizzard
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (50)
  • Nov 2
  • Danish Winner 2019
  • 56p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Secret Star Fearless Fighter
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Buddha
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Secret Star Fancy Fairytale
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Nov 2
  • Växjö
  • 21p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Martin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Little Staffs License To Kill
  • Martin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Martin Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 46p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Atlasgårdens Pyra
  • Martin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Staff Diamonds Minnie Mouse
  • Martin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Twilight Angel’s Amazing Star
  • Martin Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (44)
  • Nov 1
  • Herning
  • 24p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 50p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Oct 25
  • Seinäjoki
  • 32p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Marie Gadolin
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Cordial Rascal It’s A Knockout
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Redvilla’s Wood Chopper
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Marie Gadolin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Comfy Eucleia
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Diamond Coeur Of Staffbull Company
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Röllivuoren Ruusunnuppu
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Oct 18
  • Mjøndalshallen
  • 29p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Krissvel’s Åge Bergthor
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • BHKL R
  • 9p
  • Nightstaff Just A Star
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Te Ora Magic Crown Jewel
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Strandhunden´s Twilight Sparkle
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens After Eight
  • Hanne Laine Jensen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Oct 12
  • Sundsvall
  • 37p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Marja Salminen
  • BIG 4
  • 18p
  • Secret Star Fearless Fighter
  • Marja Salminen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Marja Salminen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Breakeout’s Corleone
  • Marja Salminen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Marja Salminen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Secret Star Fancy Fairytale
  • Marja Salminen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Brave And Fearless Sif
  • Marja Salminen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Desliver Dollyo Jirugi
  • Marja Salminen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Oct 12
  • Birkerød
  • 24p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Grevik Bring It On
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Oct 11
  • Birkerød
  • 24p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Fransisco Martinez Coloma
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Oct 11
  • Førde/Naustdal
  • 17p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Epic Story
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Auricstaff Eye Candy
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Basic Instinct
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Blizzard
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Oct 11
  • Sundsvall
  • 36p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Secret Star Fearless Fighter
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Next Star
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Breakeout’s Corleone
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Secret Star Fancy Fairytale
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Predicted Star
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Secret Star Foxy Felloak
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Liselotte Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Oct 4
  • Harstad
  • 25p
  • Vollbull’s Blink
  • Eva Nielsen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Glitter And Glory V Nordic Sephir
  • Eva Nielsen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Smallpearl Troublemaker
  • Eva Nielsen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Frontera Concha
  • Eva Nielsen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Toxaris Miss Amanda Jones
  • Eva Nielsen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Smallpearl Extrem Sweetness
  • Eva Nielsen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • O-la-la Jary’s Farm
  • Eva Nielsen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (53)
  • Oct 4
  • Tånga Hed
  • 59p
  • Sandstaff’s River Wild
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Sennyards In The Name Of Love
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Rochamgo’s For A Few Dollar More
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Te Ora Magic Genuine Risk
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 32p
  • Cannstaff’s Angel of Darkness
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Rascalstaff Envy
  • Barbara Beaufoy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Sep 28
  • Eckerö
  • 25p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Secret Star Fancy Fairytale
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Sep 21
  • Hyvinkää
  • 25p
  • Fiteck Webster
  • Matti Luoso
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Matti Luoso
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Scarface Papa Meilland
  • Matti Luoso
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • (36)
  • Sep 21
  • Copenhagen Winner 2019
  • 47p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • BIG 2
  • 16p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Angelic Staff Lunar Eclipse
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Sep 20
  • Hårlev
  • 32p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Blackandwhitebeauty
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Sep 20
  • Eslöv
  • 40p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Colm Hastings
  • BIG
  • 13p
  • Secret Star Fearless Fighter
  • Colm Hastings
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Seesaw Soul Man
  • Colm Hastings
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Bingo
  • Colm Hastings
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Secret Star Fancy Fairytale
  • Colm Hastings
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Colm Hastings
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Dukata’s Florens
  • Colm Hastings
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Colm Hastings
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Sep 14
  • Bjuv
  • 31p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Na’Yves Charlie Rivel
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Hoffen
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Joddricks Peace Ceeper Femke
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Rascalstaff Penny Penny Penny
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Sep 14
  • Muurame
  • 25p
  • Cordial Rascal Hocus Pocus Hunk
  • Nedim Suta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Zesiro Real Trouper
  • Nedim Suta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Rambo
  • Nedim Suta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Kolmenässän X-Cuse Me I’m Coming
  • Nedim Suta
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 46p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Nedim Suta
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Nedim Suta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Elite Staff Precious Passion
  • Nedim Suta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Zesiro Yovela Yi Ze
  • Nedim Suta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Sep 13
  • Porvoo
  • 9p
  • Ch. Seesaw Honey I’m Home
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Tsillin Macho Chili
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Chic Choix Lady Of The Lake House
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • Sep 13
  • Bjuv
  • 39p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Hoffen
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Joddricks Devil Made Of Sunshine
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Rascalstaff Phoenix
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Heart of Fame Mamma Mia
  • Paul Wilkinson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Sep 13
  • Gimo
  • 26p
  • Sennyards In The Name Of Love
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Kronsäter’s Fyr
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Wowstaff Disco Darling
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Felloak’s Calise
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Stora Kulltorps Sweet Toop Candy
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Sep 7
  • Högbo
  • 32p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Lynne Harwood
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Lynne Harwood
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Lynne Harwood
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Breakeout’s Corleone
  • Lynne Harwood
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Karman-Gias Makes Me Wonder
  • Lynne Harwood
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Karman-Gias She Will Be Loved
  • Lynne Harwood
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Lynne Harwood
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Celunas Gorgeous Kronsäter
  • Lynne Harwood
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Sep 6
  • Öland
  • 21p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Casanova
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • BIG 3
  • 8p
  • Ch. Metal Staff Free Wheel Burning
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Steffex Trollas Luke Skywalker
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Metal Machines Born To Be Epic
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (20)
  • Aug 31
  • Riihimäki
  • 26p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ironsky Fearless Princess
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Jaroslava Ovesna
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Aug 31
  • Narvik
  • 11p
  • Ravneriket´s Dagobert Dustefjert
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Smallpearl Troublemaker
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Deestaff The Dirty Goldie Hawn
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (11)
  • Aug 31
  • Gotland Dog Show 2
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Metal Staff Free Wheel Burning
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Antroboss Avicii
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Rascalstaff Penny Penny Penny
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Aug 30
  • Riihimäki
  • 22p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Kevin Brown
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ironsky Endless Luck
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Kevin Brown
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Kevin Brown
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Kevin Brown
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Aug 30
  • Skellefteå
  • 38p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Archie Bryden
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Emmerdale’s Irresistable
  • Archie Bryden
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Archie Bryden
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Matheriz Handsome Hero
  • Archie Bryden
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Matheriz First Flirt
  • Archie Bryden
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Archie Bryden
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Fairy Jäntas Beyonce Limits
  • Archie Bryden
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Matheriz Juicy Jewel
  • Archie Bryden
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Aug 30
  • Gotland Dog Show 1
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Aleksandra Palumbo
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Na’Yves Charlie Rivel
  • Aleksandra Palumbo
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Metal Staff Free Wheel Burning
  • Aleksandra Palumbo
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Aleksandra Palumbo
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Rascalstaff Penny Penny Penny
  • Aleksandra Palumbo
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Aleksandra Palumbo
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Aleksandra Palumbo
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • Aug 30
  • Narvik
  • 10p
  • Deestaff The Dirty Goldie Hawn
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ravneriket’s Clara Caramel
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Aug 30
  • Steinkjer
  • 11p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Black Bombshell
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • Aug 24
  • Selbu
  • 16p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Vollbull’s Xavier
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Black Bombshell
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ytre-Berget´s Alva The Queen
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Capricci Bianca Fransimo Bohemia
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • Aug 24
  • Ulla & Bertils Minnesutställning
  • 16p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Johan Sandström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Johan Sandström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Cometstaff Mitchell
  • Johan Sandström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Zican’s Patriot
  • Johan Sandström
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 41p
  • Cometstaff Magic Lantern
  • Johan Sandström
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Kronsäter’s Nighteffect And Comet
  • Johan Sandström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Johan Sandström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Cometstaff Nightwish
  • Johan Sandström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Aug 24
  • Kristiansand
  • 45p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Wim Wellens
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Wim Wellens
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Starweilers A Knights Tale
  • Wim Wellens
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Earthquake Staffs Old Skool
  • Wim Wellens
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Aalbulls Nefertiti
  • Wim Wellens
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Kidachi’s Kindness To All
  • Wim Wellens
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Wim Wellens
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Wim Wellens
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Aug 24
  • Tromsø
  • 9p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Frodrik
  • Markku Kipinä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Glitter And Glory V Nordic Sephir
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Funjoy’s Enchantress
  • Markku Kipinä
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Heart Of Hope V Nordic Sephir
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Messina
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Aug 23
  • Ljungskile
  • 18p
  • Te Ora Magic Emerald Prince
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Joddricks Black Jazz
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Casanova
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Little Staffs License To Kill
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Te Ora Magic Genuine Risk
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Little Frogs Hesketh Blanc
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Mastino’s Xpected Winner
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Devils Angel Envious Ethel
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (117)
  • Aug 23
  • Vantaa Terrier Special
  • 53p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 51p
  • Ch. Attitude El Quattro
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Union Jack
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 47p
  • Bellerion Rumblebuffin
  • Silje Stakston Wehlast
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 123p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • Best of Breed
  • 70p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 68p
  • Scarface Peace
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 66p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Melanie Corcoran
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Aug 23
  • Selbu
  • 14p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Branislav Rajic
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Branislav Rajic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Odysseus Blue Staff Winner
  • Branislav Rajic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Powerstar Janis Joplin
  • Branislav Rajic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Black Bombshell
  • Branislav Rajic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ytre-Berget´s Alva The Queen
  • Branislav Rajic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Branislav Rajic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • Aug 23
  • Tromsø
  • 8p
  • Fire Eye’s Cusag Crubh
  • Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Bravestaff’s Forget Me Not
  • Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Impressive Staffs I Feel Fine
  • Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Heart Of Hope V Nordic Sephir
  • Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ravneriket’s Clara Caramel
  • Maria-Luise Doppelreiter
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Aug 23
  • Kristiansand
  • 40p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Starweilers A Knights Tale
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Niobe
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Aalbulls Nefertiti
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Strandhunden´s Twilight Sparkle
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Adolfo Martinez Noguera
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Aug 17
  • Lillehammer
  • 34p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Astropika’s Cry Baby
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Machostaff Absolute Girl Power
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Aug 17
  • Heinola
  • 14p
  • Seesaw Soul Man
  • Nina Janger
  • Best of Breed
  • (18)
  • Aug 17
  • Arctic Circle Dog Show
  • 12p
  • Tyrara´s Snowflake´s Path To Kusawa
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Prince Ofwales
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Matheriz Joylful Journy
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Northern Light
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Aug 17
  • Norrköping
  • 29p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • BIG 2
  • 9p
  • Ch. Felloak’s Cambridge
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Labelstaff Seek N Destroy
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Elielunds Njutningsfulla Natalie
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Wowstaff Disco Darling
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Aug 17
  • Rønne
  • 13p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Billy The Kid Faithful Diamonds
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Divastaffs Mjolnir
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Strandhunden’s Handsome Spike
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • Aug 16
  • Kouvola
  • 9p
  • Cato of Project Staff
  • Jussi Liimatainen
  • Best of Breed
  • (27)
  • Aug 16
  • Rønne
  • 33p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Stakstons Miss Fortune
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Jos De Cuyper
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Aug 16
  • Kajaani
  • 17p
  • Funjoy´s Elected Suomi Sisu
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Firecross Amusing Sunrise
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Matheriz Upcoming Utility
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Matheriz Fantastic Feeling
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Aug 16
  • Eskilstuna
  • 10p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Felloak’s Cambridge
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Red Bull’s Dave’s Diesel
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Cometstaff Magic Lantern
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Without Doubt
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Aug 15
  • Rønne
  • 31p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Billy The Kid Faithful Diamonds
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Angelic Staff Lunar Eclipse
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Aug 15
  • Rønne
  • 13p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Aug 10
  • Askersund
  • 49p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Marie Petersen
  • BIS
  • 16p
  • Little Staffs License To Kill
  • Marie Petersen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Sunshine Flame Keystone
  • Marie Petersen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Marie Petersen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Scarpetta’s Villabella
  • Marie Petersen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Gis Brenneke
  • Marie Petersen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Cometstaff Magic Lantern
  • Marie Petersen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Marie Petersen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Aug 10
  • Letohallen
  • 10p
  • Nightstaff King Of The Ring
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • taspitir´s Ztrålende Zpinnvill
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Aug 9
  • Kotka
  • 27p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Anthony Kelly
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Sugar Pearl Fearless Hawk
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Hups´staff Väinö
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Faiter Especial
  • Anthony Kelly
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Not Bad´s Call Me Cleopatra
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Anthony Kelly
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Aug 9
  • Letohallen
  • 10p
  • Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff
  • Linda Kjeksrud
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Nightstaff King Of The Ring
  • Linda Kjeksrud
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Linda Kjeksrud
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Bravestaff’s Power Play
  • Linda Kjeksrud
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • Linda Kjeksrud
  • BIG 3
  • 8p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Linda Kjeksrud
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Linda Kjeksrud
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Aug 9
  • Ronneby
  • 56p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Tom Hehir
  • BIG 3
  • 21p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Tom Hehir
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Bingo
  • Tom Hehir
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Tom Hehir
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Zekeras No One Like You
  • Tom Hehir
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Forever Bull Don’t Stop Believe On
  • Tom Hehir
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ultimate Navys Going My Way
  • Tom Hehir
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Aug 9
  • Raisio
  • 11p
  • Diamonds Of Blanch Spanish Charm
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Hardnose What A Jackpot
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Cordial Rascal Eye Catcher
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Diamonds Of Blanch Miss Spain
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Aug 3
  • Sarpsborg
  • 27p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Nightstaff King Of The Ring
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Dukata’s Venezia
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Olsenstaff’s Lady In Red
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Izzari Kind Of Magic
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Aug 3
  • Svenstavik
  • 21p
  • Zican´s Ualtar
  • Leni Finne
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Leni Finne
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Yatzy
  • Leni Finne
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Nano’s Legacy
  • Leni Finne
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Leni Finne
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (16)
  • Aug 3
  • Fauske
  • 12p
  • Ch. Ironsky Endless Luck
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Glitter And Glory V Nordic Sephir
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Toxaris Back In Black
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Frontera Concha
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • BIG 2
  • 10p
  • Vollbull’s Xenia
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Toxaris Miss Amanda Jones
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Aug 2
  • Åsarna
  • 22p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Kevin Brown
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Breakeout’s Corleone
  • Kevin Brown
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Keepers Queen Of Roan
  • Kevin Brown
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • O’edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Felloak’s Eleven
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Aug 2
  • Maalahti
  • 12p
  • Ironsky Fearless Musketeer
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (33)
  • Aug 2
  • Varde
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Magic Melbourne
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Great Viking´s Black Bandito
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 39p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Stakstons Miss Fortune
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Blackandwhitebeauty
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • Aug 2
  • Kuopio
  • 10p
  • Ch. Vic Wonder’s Mojito
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Scoop River Day Light Daisy
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jul 27
  • Skudeneshavn
  • 22p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Mona Selbach
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Starweilers A Knights Tale
  • Mona Selbach
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Hard Rock Staffords A Warriors Call
  • Mona Selbach
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Mona Selbach
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Basic Instinct
  • Mona Selbach
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Mona Selbach
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Tnt Edition Rhapsody
  • Mona Selbach
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Jul 27
  • Torsby
  • 9p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Robert Hutton
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Astropika’s Cry Baby
  • Robert Hutton
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Robert Hutton
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Robert Hutton
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Robert Hutton
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Kanonkulans Morning Star
  • Robert Hutton
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Rascalstaff Phoenix
  • Robert Hutton
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • O’edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard
  • Robert Hutton
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Jul 26
  • Ransäter
  • 13p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Angelic Staff Moonshine Leela
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Rascalstaff Phoenix
  • Christian Jouanchicot
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jul 26
  • Pori
  • 7p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Sinibin Oh Dolly
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Jul 26
  • Espoo
  • 8p
  • Finemill’s Arnold
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Fullylawful Icon
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Scarface Opal
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Chic Choix Lady Marmalade
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Mahottoman Himatuikku
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Jul 26
  • Skudeneshavn
  • 9p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Starweilers A Knights Tale
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Bootylicious Beyonce
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Tnt Edition Rhapsody
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Jul 20
  • Västerås
  • 27p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • BIG 4
  • 13p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Cometstaff Matthellini
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Felloak’s Eleven
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Cometstaff Magic Lantern
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Quite Special Póg MO Thóin
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Kronsäter’s Nighteffect And Comet
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Jul 20
  • Svendborg
  • 52p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Harry Carter
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Kissing Angels Immortal Achilleus
  • Harry Carter
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Hoffen
  • Harry Carter
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Harry Carter
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Harry Carter
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Harry Carter
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Harry Carter
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Harry Carter
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jul 20
  • Vålerbanen
  • 21p
  • Nightstaff King Of The Ring
  • Tina Sterguljc Krusic
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Astropika’s Cry Baby
  • Tina Sterguljc Krusic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Tina Sterguljc Krusic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Tina Sterguljc Krusic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Tina Sterguljc Krusic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Strandhunden´s Twilight Sparkle
  • Tina Sterguljc Krusic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens After Eight
  • Tina Sterguljc Krusic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Jul 19
  • Eskilstuna
  • 27p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Cometstaff Magic Lantern
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Felloak’s Eleven
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Cometstaff Ljusstråle
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Zeloqi’s Faye
  • Marius Nedelcu
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (51)
  • Jul 19
  • Svendborg
  • 28p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Andrew Westwood
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Kissing Angels Immortal Achilleus
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 57p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Andrew Westwood
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Vikingstaff’s C’mon Light My Fire
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Angelic Staff Lunar Eclipse
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Baby Jane Great’n Glory
  • Andrew Westwood
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Jul 19
  • Kemi
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Next Star
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Röllivuoren Ruusunnuppu
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Double Star’s Winter Is Coming
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Jul 19
  • Vålerbanen
  • 24p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Goldstaff´s Just Stare If You Dare
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens After Eight
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Goldstaff’s I Am Out Of Your League
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 19
  • Kalajoki
  • 12p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Firecross Amusing Sunrise
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Kristoff
  • Goran Gladic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Hups`staff Helga
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Jul 19
  • Hyvinkää
  • 8p
  • Ch. Cosmicam Dazzling Dismay
  • Astrid Lundava
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Cosmicam Demanding Diva
  • Astrid Lundava
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Mahottoman Himatuikku
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (47)
  • Jul 18
  • Svendborg
  • 26p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Mighty Thor de l’Empreinte Americai
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 53p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Quite Special Cnag Amach Jd
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Nemanja Jovanovic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Jul 13
  • Vestnes
  • 8p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Andrew Beare
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Upper Hand Of Bee-master
  • Andrew Beare
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Odysseus Blue Staff Winner
  • Andrew Beare
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 2p
  • Bravestaff’s Tigergutt
  • Andrew Beare
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Olsenstaff’s Knockout Caliber
  • Andrew Beare
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Oscarstaff Adele
  • Andrew Beare
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ytre-Berget´s Alva The Queen
  • Andrew Beare
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Stavenstaff’s Just This Beaver
  • Andrew Beare
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Jul 13
  • Oulu
  • 20p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Double Star´s Angels We Have Heard On High
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Fun-Mur Fine Fiona
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Jul 12
  • Vestnes
  • 8p
  • Bravestaff’s Tigergutt
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Stavenstaff’s Just This Beaver
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens After Eight
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Jul 12
  • Oulu
  • 44p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Elaine Butler
  • BIG 3
  • 19p
  • Kristoff
  • Elaine Butler
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Seesaw Soul Man
  • Elaine Butler
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Kolmenässän Jaguar
  • Elaine Butler
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Elaine Butler
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Elaine Butler
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Whoop-De-Do Kiss Me Twice
  • Elaine Butler
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Seesaw She Caught The Katy
  • Elaine Butler
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Jul 12
  • Mikkeli
  • 13p
  • Hardnose Black Label
  • Pärn Aire-Piret
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Scarface Queen Elizabeth
  • Pärn Aire-Piret
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Pärn Aire-Piret
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Jul 12
  • Tvååker
  • 31p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • BIG 2
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Te Ora Magic Emerald Prince
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ultimate Navys Going My Way
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Mantronik’s Amazr
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Angelic Staff Moonshine Leela
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Jul 12
  • Piteå
  • 37p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Astrid Lundava
  • BIG
  • 14p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Drop Dead Gorgeous
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Astrid Lundava
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Northern Light
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Tyrara´s Snowflake´s Queen Koira
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Jul 11
  • Tvååker
  • 41p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • BIG 2
  • 12p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Bingo
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Brinks Notorious Hit Em Up
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ultimate Navys Going My Way
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Without Doubt
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Desliver Dollyo Jirugi
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (246)
  • Jul 6
  • Swedish SBTC Club Show
  • 252p
  • Ch. Na’Yves Charlie Rivel
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • Best of Breed
  • 102p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 100p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 98p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Frank McCann
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 150p
  • Frisian Staff’s It’s A Gift
  • Terry Wood
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 148p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Norman Benham
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 146p
  • Zeloqi’s Flawless Diva
  • Terry Wood
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 144p
  • Ultimate Navys Going My Way
  • Terry Wood
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (1)
  • Jul 6
  • Leirfjord
  • 7p
  • Furred Bandits Alpine Ridge
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • (9)
  • Jul 6
  • Tuusniemi
  • 15p
  • Vangerbull Mr Finland
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Vic Wonder’s Mojito
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Röllivuoren Runotyttö
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Jul 5
  • Alfta
  • 15p
  • Kronsäter’s Bianchi
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Breakeout’s Corleone
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Quite Special Póg MO Thóin
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s All Eyes On Me
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Zeloqi’s Galega
  • Cindy Kerssemeijer
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Jul 5
  • Orivesi
  • 8p
  • Redvilla’s Wood Chopper
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Vic Wonder’s Mojito
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Time
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Röllivuoren Runotyttö
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (1)
  • Jul 5
  • Leirfjord
  • 7p
  • Furred Bandits Alpine Ridge
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • Best of Breed
  • (14)
  • Jul 5
  • Tuusula
  • 20p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (14)
  • Jun 29
  • Raasepori
  • 12p
  • Fiteck Webster
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Tulium Handle With Care
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Fi-Nell’s Legacy
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Fiteck Wilma
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Röllivuoren Ruusunnuppu
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Jun 29
  • Lånke Idrettsanlegg
  • 37p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Jul Hamlot
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Katchanii’s Stratos By Mr Sandman
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ytre-Berget´s Alva The Queen
  • Jul Hamlot
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Izzari Jewelish Dragon Saphira
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (58)
  • Jun 28
  • Trondheim
  • 70p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Janelle Robbins
  • BIG
  • 26p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Nightstaff Just A Star
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Mirenzo’s Pepsi Max
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Superpaw’s Game Changer
  • Janelle Robbins
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 36p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 34p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Keepers Queen Of Roan
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Goldstaff’s I Am Out Of Your League
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (64)
  • Jun 28
  • Borås
  • 73p
  • Catstaff’s Firefly
  • Johan Sandström
  • BIG 4
  • 26p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Johan Sandström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Johan Sandström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Zican’s Patriot
  • Johan Sandström
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 44p
  • Catstaff’s Heart On Fire
  • Johan Sandström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 42p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Johan Sandström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 40p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Without Doubt
  • Johan Sandström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 38p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Johan Sandström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (182)
  • Jun 28
  • Finnish SBTC Club Show
  • 188p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • Best of Breed
  • 81p
  • Fiteck Zetor
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 79p
  • Ch. Attitude El Quattro
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 77p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Lukasz Kozlarek
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 107p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Savannah
  • Helen Wall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 105p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Helen Wall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 103p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Helen Wall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 101p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Helen Wall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jun 27
  • Midnattssolsutställningen
  • 29p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • BIG 3
  • 11p
  • Porto Jary’s Farm
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Tyrara´s Snowflake´s Poem By Yukon
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Enigma
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Deestaff The Dirty Goldie Hawn
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Jun 22
  • Storås
  • 12p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Frank Christiansen
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Frank Christiansen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • (53)
  • Jun 22
  • Vejen
  • 59p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 28p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Sant Fost Solo Poker
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Knut Sigurd Wiberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Jun 21
  • Storå
  • 14p
  • Ch. Intiiros Delightful Diezel
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Capricci Bianca Fransimo Bohemia
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (56)
  • Jun 21
  • Vejen
  • 66p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Mette Sörum
  • BIG 3
  • 29p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Mette Sörum
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Darko Von Rocky Staffs
  • Mette Sörum
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Precious-Goldies Bounty Hunter
  • Mette Sörum
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Mette Sörum
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Mette Sörum
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Mette Sörum
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Mette Sörum
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (51)
  • Jun 20
  • Vejen
  • 57p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Dagmar Klein
  • Best of Breed
  • 28p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Dagmar Klein
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Dagmar Klein
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (1)
  • Jun 20
  • Kirkenes
  • 7p
  • Amy
  • Best of Breed
  • (52)
  • Jun 15
  • Danish SBTC Open Show
  • 21p
  • Stakstons Puffing Billy
  • Laurie Ford
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff
  • Laurie Ford
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Laurie Ford
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Laurie Ford
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 58p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Laurie Ford
  • Best of Breed
  • 37p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Laurie Ford
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 35p
  • Angelic Staff Catch ’em Chloé
  • Laurie Ford
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Laurie Ford
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Jun 15
  • Vännäs
  • 42p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • BIG 3
  • 21p
  • Ch. Firecross Amusing Sunrise
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Emmerdale’s Irresistable
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Matheriz Harmonic Hurricane
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Matheriz First Flirt
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Brave And Fearless Sif
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Karman-Gias She Will Be Loved
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jun 15
  • Tampere
  • 22p
  • Zesiro Uatchit Urbi
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Time
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (2)
  • Jun 14
  • Heinävesi
  • 8p
  • Röllivuoren Rustiikiruusa
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jun 14
  • Jämsä
  • 15p
  • Ch. Raspingroast Q Calangute Beach
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Vangerbull Mr Finland
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Love Di Casa Del Vega
  • Paula Rekiranta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Jun 14
  • Kuopio
  • 11p
  • Scarface The Little Prince
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • (16)
  • Jun 14
  • Leksand
  • 22p
  • Ch. Felloak’s Cambridge
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Hit An’ Run Stormbringer
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Zeloqi’s Galega
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Scarpetta’s Villabella
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Jun 14
  • Bodø
  • 13p
  • Goldstaff’s Google Me
  • Jovica Golubovic
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Toxaris Electrical Storm
  • Jovica Golubovic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Toxaris Flash
  • Jovica Golubovic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Frontera Concha
  • Jovica Golubovic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Toxaris Miss Amanda Jones
  • Jovica Golubovic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Jun 14
  • Skellefteå
  • 33p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Drop Dead Gorgeous
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Firecross Amusing Sunrise
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Emmerdale’s Fudge Brownie
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Funjoy’s Enchantress
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Northern Light
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Jun 8
  • Märsta
  • 35p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Laurent Heinesche
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Laurent Heinesche
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Laurent Heinesche
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Secret Star Delicious Design
  • Laurent Heinesche
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Cometstaff Magic Lantern
  • Laurent Heinesche
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • O’edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard
  • Laurent Heinesche
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Kronsäter’s Nighteffect And Comet
  • Laurent Heinesche
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jun 8
  • Hämeenlinnan
  • 22p
  • Ulger Stawka Wiecsa Niz Zycie
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Mahottoman Peräkammarinpoika
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Walhalla´s Guardian Make U Pray
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Stormvindens Road Runner
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Hardnose Alley Cat
  • Malgorzata Supronowicz
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Jun 7
  • Haapajärvi
  • 7p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Paavo Mattila
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Paavo Mattila
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Paavo Mattila
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • Jun 7
  • Pieksämäki
  • 9p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Anne Klaas
  • Best of Breed
  • (23)
  • Jun 7
  • Helsinki
  • 29p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Zilli Orietta
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Red Bull’s Dave’s Diesel
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Finemill’s Arnold
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Fiteck Webster
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Hups`staff Helga
  • Zilli Orietta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Fiteck Xanadu
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Zilli Orietta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Jun 7
  • Vänersborg
  • 21p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Sandstaff’s River Wild
  • Martin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Martin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Joddricks Black Jazz
  • Martin Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Without Doubt
  • Martin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Superpaw’s Game Changer
  • Martin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s All Eyes On Me
  • Martin Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jun 7
  • Alavus
  • 8p
  • Uther Stawka Wieksza Niz Zycie
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Lackyle Bladhaire Tine
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Fun-Mur Fine Fiona
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jun 7
  • Rovaniemi
  • 15p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Weekasi Buick Supereight
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 4p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jun 1
  • Norrköping
  • 30p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • BIS 3
  • 10p
  • Mantronik’s Azkikr
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Sennyards In The Name Of Love
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Kronsäter’s Bianchi
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • O’edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (53)
  • Jun 1
  • Sandefjord
  • 64p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • BIG 2
  • 25p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Frisian Staff´s Jack Sparrow
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Strandhunden´s Twilight Sparkle
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 32p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Auricstaff Eyes On The Prize
  • Elena Ruskovaara
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • May 31
  • TerrierSpesialen
  • 29p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens Goodwood
  • Bill Blacker
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Know ’bout Me
  • Bill Blacker
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Bill Blacker
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Celunas Prodigy
  • Bill Blacker
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 63p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s In It To Win It
  • Bill Blacker
  • Best of Breed
  • 34p
  • Quite Special Cnag Amach Jd
  • Bill Blacker
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Bill Blacker
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Bill Blacker
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 31
  • Iitti
  • 8p
  • Oasiss Rac Popelka
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Athena
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Hardnose Zalmiak
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • May 29
  • Kangasniemi
  • 16p
  • Kolmenässän My Mystery Mind
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ulger Stawka Wiecsa Niz Zycie
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Groovy Spirit’s First Love
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Glory For Highline R.A.C.-Popelka
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • May 25
  • Tromsø
  • 32p
  • Ravneriket´s Dagobert Dustefjert
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Zeloqi’s Extraextra
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Firecross Amusing Sunrise
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Messina
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ravneriket´s Dorrit Doolittle
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Lille My
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • May 25
  • Keuruu
  • 28p
  • Hardnose Black Label
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Bemu´s Cinun Silmiesi Tähden
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Bemu´s Cepäs Sattui Sopivasti
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Mahottoman Eräjorma
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Staff Diamonds Tinkerbell The Pretty Fairy
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Kolmenässän Madison Avenue
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Janiki Steinbock
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • May 25
  • Orre / Rogaland
  • 35p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Apollo Av Rennesteinen
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Epic Story
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Hard Rock Staffords A Warriors Call
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Jahvestaffs Pretty Perfect Ruby
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Bootylicious Beyonce
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Runstaffs Heartbreaker
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Tomasz Borkowski
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 25
  • Lemland
  • 11p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Quickstaff LivinLaVildaLoca Dayenne
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (21)
  • May 25
  • Hårlev
  • 10p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Just Kidding B’Famous at Neupart
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Dk Staff’s Black Bird
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Angelic Staff Moonshine Leela
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Vladimir Mihaljcic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • May 24
  • Gimo
  • 39p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Key Light
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Nano’s Legacy
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Felloak’s Bodil
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • O’edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Kronsäter’s Raven
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • May 24
  • Piteå
  • 20p
  • Ch. Toxaris Electrical Storm
  • Dina Korna
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Drop Dead Gorgeous
  • Dina Korna
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Next Star
  • Dina Korna
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Dina Korna
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Dina Korna
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Matheriz Fantastic Feeling
  • Dina Korna
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Dina Korna
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Earthquake Staffs Vanilla
  • Dina Korna
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 24
  • Eura
  • 7p
  • Red Bull’s Dave’s Diesel
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Savannah
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Sinibin Princess Of Glory
  • Maret Kärdi
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • May 24
  • Hårlev
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Grevik Bring It On
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Deestaff Innocent Beautiful Balder
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Telchines Because I Am Jadey
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (1)
  • May 24
  • Sodankylä
  • 7p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best of Breed
  • (5)
  • May 24
  • Kruunupyy
  • 11p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Tulium Itsy Bitsy
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • May 24
  • Hamina
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Fullylawful Icon
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 18
  • Seinäjoki
  • 5p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Power
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 18
  • Varkaus
  • 11p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Scarface Louie
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Hoppingham’s Tightrope Dancer Rumble Paws
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (44)
  • May 18
  • Hässleholm
  • 50p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Bingo
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Harley Quinn
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Joddricks Peace Ceeper Femke
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • May 17
  • Hörby
  • 37p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Delta Deka Da Vinci’s Art Code
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Bingo
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Brinks Notorious Hit Em Up
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Dukata’s Venezia
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Quite Special Póg MO Thóin
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Lokodi Csaba-Zsolt
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • May 17
  • Mynämäki
  • 13p
  • Weekasi Jeep Cherokee
  • George Schogol
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Cordial Rascal It’s A Knockout
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • George Schogol
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Cordial Rascal Incredible Icecracker
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • George Schogol
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 17
  • Rauma
  • 14p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Markku Kipinä
  • BIG 4
  • (6)
  • May 17
  • Taivalkoski
  • 12p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Harry Tast
  • Best of Breed
  • (27)
  • May 11
  • Lidköping
  • 20p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Åke Cronander
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Little Staffs Ace of Spades
  • Åke Cronander
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Kronsäter’s Bianchi
  • Åke Cronander
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Åke Cronander
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 37p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Without Doubt
  • Åke Cronander
  • BIG 3
  • 13p
  • Kronsäter’s Summer
  • Åke Cronander
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 11
  • Oulainen
  • 7p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Double Star’s Winter Wonderland
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Double Star’s Nää Yöt Ei Anna Armoo
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Double Star’s Winter Is Coming
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • May 11
  • Roskilde
  • 20p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 44p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • BIG 4
  • 21p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Neupart Staffs Aya Of The North
  • Siret Lepasaar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • May 10
  • Roskilde
  • 21p
  • Romeo
  • Rony Doedijns
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Telchines Because I am The Player
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 44p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Rony Doedijns
  • BIG 3
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Angelic Staff Moonshine Leela
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Rony Doedijns
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • May 10
  • Tånga Hed
  • 51p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Killer Croc
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Casanova
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Rochamgo’s For A Few Dollar More
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Cannstaff’s Angel of Darkness
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Quite Special Póg MO Thóin
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Dukata’s Venezia
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Labelstaff Catch Me If You Can
  • Mieke Jansen-Kalshoven
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 10
  • Iisalmi
  • 20p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • BIG
  • 6p
  • Ch. Fullylawful Fair Play
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (15)
  • May 10
  • Pöyttyä
  • 8p
  • Red Bull’s Dave’s Diesel
  • Laura Cox
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Bellerion Rumblebuffin
  • Laura Cox
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Laura Cox
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Opal
  • Laura Cox
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Kolmenässän Meant To Be
  • Laura Cox
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Chic Choix Lady Of The Lake House
  • Laura Cox
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • May 10
  • Helsinki
  • 35p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • BIG 2
  • 10p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ironsky Endless Dream
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • May 10
  • Sulkava
  • 10p
  • Hardnose Alley Cat
  • Kirsi Saisio
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Jaramillos Feeling Joyful
  • Kirsi Saisio
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • May 9
  • Roskilde
  • 19p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Precious-Goldies Checkmate Boogie
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 4
  • Pöytyä
  • 13p
  • Ch. Scarface Opal
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • (22)
  • May 4
  • Ålesund
  • 28p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Pia Lundberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Yatzy
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Celunas Prodigy
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Pia Lundberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Keepers Queen Of Roan
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Sollis heart Perfectly Billie
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Vollbull’s Xenia
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (38)
  • May 4
  • Tampere
  • 24p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Daniela Maffei
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 44p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Daniela Maffei
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Röllivuoren Runotyttö
  • Daniela Maffei
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • May 3
  • Ålesund
  • 14p
  • Ch. Joddricks Full House
  • Siv Jernhake
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Devils And Fairies Safe Bet
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Siv Jernhake
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s All Eyes On Me
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Keepers Queen Of Roan
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Superpaw’s Game Changer
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • May 3
  • Tampere
  • 18p
  • Ch. Ironsky Endless Luck
  • Ghita Jensen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Ghita Jensen
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Redchain Nightwish
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Apr 30
  • Lahti
  • 29p
  • Ch. Seesaw Honey I’m Home
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Tsillin Macho Chili
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Is Energy
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Walhalla’s Guardian Nothing Else Matters
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (44)
  • Apr 27
  • Västerås
  • 50p
  • Kronsäter’s Bianchi
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Little Staffs Ace of Spades
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Temptationstaff Simo Hayha
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Little Staffs Too Good To Be True
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Kanonkulans Morning Star
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • O’edith Du Domaine Du Poudlard
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Apr 27
  • Letohallen
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens Goodwood
  • Tom Johnston
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff
  • Tom Johnston
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Tom Johnston
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Tom Johnston
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Tom Johnston
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Tom Johnston
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Euphoriastaff Destiny
  • Tom Johnston
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens After Eight
  • Tom Johnston
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Apr 27
  • Sunndalsøra
  • 14p
  • Hotspark’s Attention Please
  • Svante Frisk
  • Best of Breed
  • (10)
  • Apr 27
  • Kiuruvesi
  • 16p
  • Oasiss Rac Popelka
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Velvet Beauties Amazing Artemus
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Hardnose Black Label
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Army Of Staffy Martha’s Northern Spirit
  • Massimiliano Mannucci
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Apr 26
  • Sunndalsøra
  • 6p
  • Hotspark’s Attention Please
  • Marie Thorpe
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 4p
  • Odysseus Blue Staff Winner
  • Marie Thorpe
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Hotspark’s Burning Flame
  • Marie Thorpe
  • Best of Breed
  • (15)
  • Apr 26
  • Ruovesi
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Auricstaff Cheesecake
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Mahottoman Peräkammarinpoika
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Goran Gladic
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Goran Gladic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Goran Gladic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Love Di Casa Del Vega
  • Goran Gladic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Apr 26
  • Letohallen
  • 24p
  • Astropika’s Cry Baby
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s Bad Boy
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Nightstaff Just A Star
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Euphoriastaff Destiny
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Astropika’s Daenerys Targaryen
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Apr 19
  • Letohallen
  • 9p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Lyudmil Tchistiakova
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Ckstaff’s Back In Style Goldstaff
  • Lyudmil Tchistiakova
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Lyudmil Tchistiakova
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Astropika’s Daenerys Targaryen
  • Lyudmil Tchistiakova
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • The Triumph Of Justice Good Genes
  • Lyudmil Tchistiakova
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Jahvestaffs Northern Light
  • Lyudmil Tchistiakova
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (14)
  • Apr 19
  • Harjavalta
  • 9p
  • Hillstreet Collision Of Worlds
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Redchain Nordic Warrior
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Diamonds Of Blanch Spanish Charm
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Röllivuoren Ruskantaikaa
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Hurricane Arya
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Redchain Nightwish
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Apr 19
  • Imatra
  • 18p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Rakastaffin Bruno Mars
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Zesiro Uatchit Urbi
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Hardnose Zalmiak
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Hardnose Alley Cat
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (48)
  • Apr 18
  • Svensk Vinnare 2019
  • 54p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Giwido’s Im Eddie The Great
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Rennam Cashflow Problems
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Apr 13
  • Varhaug
  • 30p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Anca Giura
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Anca Giura
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Anca Giura
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Starweilers A Knights Tale
  • Anca Giura
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Anca Giura
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Starweilers Behause You Can´t
  • Anca Giura
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Daintydiamond’s Above The Law
  • Anca Giura
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Starweilers A Match Made In Heaven
  • Anca Giura
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Apr 12
  • Varhaug
  • 33p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Hard Rock Staffords A Warriors Call
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Headliner
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Apr 12
  • Vaasa
  • 14p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Redvilla’s Wood Chopper
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • BIG 4
  • 18p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Hoppingham’s Tightrope Dancer Rumble Paws
  • Pirjo Aaltonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Apr 6
  • Danish Terrier Winner 2019
  • 23p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Manuel Torres
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Manuel Torres
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • MagicPines Bentley
  • Manuel Torres
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Dk Staff’s Rocky Raccoon
  • Manuel Torres
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Manuel Torres
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Dk Staff’s Sweet Georgia Brown
  • Manuel Torres
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Moon in Darknight du Clan’ Molotov
  • Manuel Torres
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Manuel Torres
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Apr 5
  • Billund
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • MagicPines Bugatti
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Never Say Never Indy’s Goldstaffie
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Vennebjergs Nightmare Moon
  • Elisabeth Feuz
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Apr 5
  • Bergen
  • 40p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • BIG 4
  • 19p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Jackpot Fortune Av Cirkusborgen
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Celunas Next Big Thing
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Miraristaff Inion An Shaolin
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Daintydiamond’s Above The Law
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Mastino’s Xena Warrior Princess
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • Mar 30
  • Nordkjosbotn
  • 8p
  • Glitter And Glory V Nordic Sephir
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • O-la-la Jary’s Farm
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Martin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Deestaff The Dirty Goldie Hawn
  • Martin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • Mar 29
  • Nordkjosbotn
  • 16p
  • Porto Jary’s Farm
  • Astrid Lundava
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Smallpearl Troublemaker
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Glitter And Glory V Nordic Sephir
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • O-la-la Jary’s Farm
  • Astrid Lundava
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Zicostaffs Requiem For A Dream
  • Astrid Lundava
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Mar 29
  • Malmö
  • 18p
  • Na’Yves Stars And Stripes
  • Panos Demetriou
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Bingo
  • Panos Demetriou
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Vanger Bull MR Emeka
  • Panos Demetriou
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Panos Demetriou
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Dukata’s Venezia
  • Panos Demetriou
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ultimate Navys Going My Way
  • Panos Demetriou
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (54)
  • Mar 29
  • Lahti
  • 29p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Simon Mills
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Ironsky Endless Luck
  • Simon Mills
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Mahottoman Peräkammarinpoika
  • Simon Mills
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Striker Jary’s Farm
  • Simon Mills
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 64p
  • Ch. Redchain Moonshine Blackrose
  • Simon Mills
  • BIG 3
  • 31p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Simon Mills
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Hardnose Black Cat
  • Simon Mills
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Ch. Hardnose Wild Cat
  • Simon Mills
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Mar 22
  • Turku
  • 21p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Rune Fagerström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Elvis The King
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Fi-Nell’s Calling Elvis
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Rune Fagerström
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Nextstaff I’m A Fighter
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Fiteck Xanadu
  • Rune Fagerström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Mar 16
  • Kristiansand
  • 31p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Epic Story
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Izzari Kind Of Magic
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Earthquake Staff Ullah
  • Tinna Grubbe
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Mar 15
  • Kristiansand
  • 19p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • András Korózs
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • András Korózs
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Checkpoint
  • András Korózs
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Apollo Av Rennesteinen
  • András Korózs
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 50p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • András Korózs
  • BIG 3
  • 27p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Niobe
  • András Korózs
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever
  • András Korózs
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Jahvestaffs Pretty Perfect Ruby
  • András Korózs
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Mar 2
  • Letohallen
  • 16p
  • Astropika’s Breaker of Chains
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Know ’bout Me
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Superpaw’s Game Changer
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Goldstaff´s Just Stole The Show
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Mar 2
  • Joensuu
  • 9p
  • Ch. Faiter Empire of Highline
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Groovy Spirit’s First Love
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Highline’s Best Friend Forever
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Zesiro Uatchit Urbi
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Igoris Zizevskis
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Mar 2
  • Stevns
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Crudha Dubh Draoidh
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Amazing Staffs It’s Tricky
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Neupart Staffs Aya Of The North
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Mar 1
  • Pello
  • 15p
  • Weekasi Chevrolet Evanda
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • (22)
  • Mar 1
  • Stevns
  • 14p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Agata Korpetta
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Invictus
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Grevik Bring It On
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Crudha Dubh Draoidh
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Pirehills Triceratops
  • Agata Korpetta
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Banrigh
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Agata Korpetta
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • Mar 1
  • Södertälje
  • 39p
  • Hoffen
  • Dave Lee
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Dave Lee
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Dave Lee
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Dave Lee
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Dave Lee
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Dave Lee
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Quite Special Póg MO Thóin
  • Dave Lee
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Dave Lee
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Mar 1
  • Letohallen
  • 17p
  • Astropika’s Damon Salvatore
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Ally King Little Black Miracle
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Astropika’s Cry Baby
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Astropika´s Collateral Beauty
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Izzari Kind Of Magic
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • taspitir´s Ztrålende Zpinnvill
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (14)
  • Mar 1
  • Joensuu
  • 20p
  • Groovy Spirit’s First Love
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Hardnose Alligator
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän X Marks The Spot
  • Darko Drobnjak
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Feb 22
  • Nordhordland
  • 19p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Jackpot Fortune Av Cirkusborgen
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Joddricks Nyota Yangu
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Mastino’s Xena Warrior Princess
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Feb 16
  • 50p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • BIG 4
  • 20p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Astropika’s Damon Salvatore
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Starlitebulls Born Free
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Marie Gadolin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Jetstream Faithful Diamonds
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Marie Gadolin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (44)
  • Feb 14
  • 56p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Ghita Jensen
  • BIG
  • 23p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Earthquake Staffs Strikes Back
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Niobe
  • Ghita Jensen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Smiling Fiona
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Jahvestaffs Pretty Perfect Ruby
  • Ghita Jensen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Feb 8
  • Kauhava
  • 10p
  • Ironsky Coolest Hurricane
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Rida’s Team Adios Amigo
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ironsky Endless Dream
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Finemill’s Amelia
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Röllivuoren Fantasia
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (48)
  • Feb 8
  • Fredericia
  • 21p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Lonesome Rider
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Vom Hause Luna’s Messi Jr.
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 54p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 33p
  • Hoppingham’s Buatteior Sona
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Ch. NoNoStaff Touch of Class
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Feb 8
  • Etne
  • 33p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Iuza Beradze
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Celunas Prodigy
  • Iuza Beradze
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Iuza Beradze
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Bravestaff’s Power Play
  • Iuza Beradze
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Iuza Beradze
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Daintydiamond’s Above The Law
  • Iuza Beradze
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Iuza Beradze
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Just Perfect
  • Iuza Beradze
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (109)
  • Feb 1
  • Swedish SBTC Winter Show
  • 115p
  • Crudha Devil and Dust
  • Lee Rhodes
  • Best of Breed
  • 50p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Nano’s Legacy
  • Lee Rhodes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 48p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Lee Rhodes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 46p
  • Brinks Notorious Hit Em Up
  • Lee Rhodes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 65p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Tony Pritchard
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 63p
  • Cannstaff’s Angel of Darkness
  • Tony Pritchard
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 61p
  • Heart of Fame Four Seasons
  • Tony Pritchard
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 59p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Tony Pritchard
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jan 19
  • Letohallen
  • 21p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Know ’bout Me
  • Petter Fodstad
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Astropika’s Cry Baby
  • Petter Fodstad
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Petter Fodstad
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (21)
  • Jan 18
  • Letohallen
  • 15p
  • Krissvel’s Åge Bergthor
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Astropika’s Cry Baby
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Goldstaff’s Going In Style
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Know ’bout Me
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Norwegian-Diamond’s All Eyes On Me
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Goldstaff’s Haters Make Me Famous
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Intiiros Entering The Scene
  • Günther Ehrenreich
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • Jan 18
  • Turku
  • 18p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Fi-Nell’s Lifeguard
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Seesaw Soul Man
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 42p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Faiter Exotic Spice at Boondock’s
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Svein Bjørnes
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jan 11
  • Kajani
  • 22p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Harry Tast
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Weekasi Buick Supereight
  • Harry Tast
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Harry Tast
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Harry Tast
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Harry Tast
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Adele
  • Harry Tast
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Jan 3
  • MyDOG 2
  • 56p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • BIG 3
  • 24p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Béal Bán
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Quite Special Cnag Amach Jd
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (60)
  • Jan 2
  • MyDOG 1
  • 66p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • Best of Breed
  • 35p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Hoffen
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Kind Of A Big Deal
  • Fabrizio La Rocca
  • 4th Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!