SwedishShow Archive2017

  • (79)
  • Dec 16
  • Swedish Winner
  • 85p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • Best of Breed
  • 36p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Desliver Anuro Chagi
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 47p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 45p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 43p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • Nov 25
  • Terrier Derby
  • 39p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Crudha Nordic Attitude
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Desliver Giokja Jirugi
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Nov 4
  • Växjö
  • 12p
  • Vanger Bull MR Emeka
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Katchanii’s Red Topaz By Snickers
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Blackmetal Enter The Ring
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Katchanii’s Vilda Vixen
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Sunstaffs Azalea
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (49)
  • Oct 27
  • Sollentuna
  • 22p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Sheldon Cooper
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Satip English Boy Vigstaff
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 55p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best of Breed
  • 33p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Atomkraft Nothing But A Tribute
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Cometstaff Kristallkrona
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Oct 7
  • Mitt-Norden Utställningen
  • 25p
  • Ch. Dirty Dancing Eminent Nanny
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Katchanii’s Vild Viggo
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 47p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Katchanii’s Otroliga Olga
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Kronsäter’s Madeleine
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (42)
  • Oct 6
  • Tånga Hed
  • 48p
  • Dreamingstaffs Heroic Peter Pan
  • Mark Marshall
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Mark Marshall
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Catstaff’s Firefly
  • Mark Marshall
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Mark Marshall
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Mark Marshall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Mark Marshall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Mark Marshall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Mark Marshall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Sep 9
  • Eslöv
  • 13p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Joddricks Wide Awake Onawa
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Dreamingtaffs Gaston The Greedy
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Little Frogs Fetzer Quartz
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Joddricks My Way Zynda
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Sep 9
  • Skellefteå
  • 24p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Harold Quigg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Matheriz Exelent Edition
  • Harold Quigg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Emmerdale’s Angus
  • Harold Quigg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Kannon Ball
  • Harold Quigg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Harold Quigg
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Harold Quigg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Matheriz Dazzling Destiny
  • Harold Quigg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Tazmilas Lucky One
  • Harold Quigg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Sep 8
  • Gimo
  • 29p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • BIG 2
  • 9p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Katchanii’s Hardcore Harriet
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Sunrise
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Garpenborg’s Önskedröm
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Sep 8
  • Bjuv
  • 37p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Ronnie Irving
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Dreamingtaffs Gaston The Greedy
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Garpenborg’s Vilgot
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ginstean Wish Upon A Star
  • Ronnie Irving
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Blackmetal Enter The Ring
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • Sep 2
  • Sandviken
  • 47p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • BIG 2
  • 18p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Key Light
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ekneryds Maya
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Sunrise
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Zeloqi’s Faye
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Sep 1
  • Öland
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Pia Lundberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Pia Lundberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Hit An’ Run Lady Luck
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Aug 26
  • Ulla & Bertils Minnesutställning
  • 18p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Hasselblad
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • BIG 2
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Kronsäter’s Nighteffect And Comet
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Aug 25
  • Ljungskile
  • 21p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Joddricks Devil Made Of Sunshine
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 45p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • BIG 2
  • 19p
  • Te Ora Magic Center Stage
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Little Staffs Hennessy Black
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Aug 19
  • Norrköping
  • 13p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Aug 18
  • Eskilstuna
  • 19p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Mats Lindborg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Hasselblad
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Key Light
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Mats Lindborg
  • BIG 3
  • 12p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Evanescence’s Cotton Candy
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • Aug 12
  • Askersund
  • 25p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 51p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Femme Fatale
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Aug 11
  • Ronneby
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Henk Burgwal
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Henk Burgwal
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Kanonkulans Tic Tac Toe
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Little Frogs Hula Pinot
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Little Frogs Zuccardi Zeta
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Aug 11
  • Arctic Circle Dog Show
  • 15p
  • Emmerdale’s Fudge Brownie
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Redvilla’s Undetected Hunter
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Aug 5
  • Svenstavik
  • 28p
  • Hotspark’s Breaking News
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Harrystaff’s Xavier
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Emmerdale’s Charming Ceasar
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Quickstaff Amazing Amanda
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Aug 5
  • Gotland Dog Show
  • 7p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Hit An’ Run Stormbringer
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Hit An’ Run Lady Luck
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Crown
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Aug 4
  • Gotland Dog Show
  • 8p
  • Hit An’ Run Stormbringer
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • British Steel Dejavu
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Crown
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Rosa Parks Athena
  • Kevin Maye
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Kevin Maye
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Aug 4
  • Östersund
  • 25p
  • Hotspark’s Breaking News
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Harrystaff’s Xavier
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Emmerdale’s Charming Ceasar
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Quickstaff Amazing Amanda
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 29
  • Torsby
  • 13p
  • Catstaff’s Firefly
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Catstaff’s Dont Care
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • Jul 28
  • Ransäter
  • 41p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Jul 22
  • Köping
  • 38p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Kronsäter’s Nighteffect And Comet
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Britannia
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 21
  • Eskilstuna
  • 25p
  • Ch. Catstaff’s In Your Face
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Magicsbt Summer Fantazy
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 14
  • Piteå
  • 12p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Drop Dead Gorgeous
  • Leni Finne
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Dragon Skull
  • Leni Finne
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Pride Staff’s Iron Sky
  • Leni Finne
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Funjoy’s Allstar Of Laponia
  • Leni Finne
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Matheriz Upcoming Utility
  • Leni Finne
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Leni Finne
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jul 8
  • Alfta
  • 21p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Breakeout’s Corleone
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Alchemilla’s Beating Heart
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Oden-Staff Georgious
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Jul 7
  • Tvååker
  • 23p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Valgrande Barbaresco
  • Darko Korosec
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Darko Korosec
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Vanger Bull Strike Fighter
  • Darko Korosec
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Darko Korosec
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 52p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Darko Korosec
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Joddricks My Way Zynda
  • Darko Korosec
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Kings & Queens’s Number One
  • Darko Korosec
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Darko Korosec
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Jul 6
  • Tvååker
  • 20p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Desliver Giokja Jirugi
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (263)
  • Jul 1
  • Swedish SBT Club Show
  • 118p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Shirley Gray
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 116p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 114p
  • Joddricks My Precious
  • Shirley Gray
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 112p
  • Cometstaff Cucoloris
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 269p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Laureen Williams
  • Best of Breed
  • 151p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Lesley McFadyen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 149p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 147p
  • Kronsäter’s Sunday Morning
  • Lesley McFadyen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Jun 30
  • Borås
  • 50p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • BIG 3
  • 16p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Kings & Queens’s Number One
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 28p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jun 29
  • Gällivare
  • 11p
  • Ironsky Coolest Hurricane
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Fire Eye’s Cusag Crubh
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Angel Of Mercy
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Northern Light
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Redvilla’s Snow Storm
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Jun 16
  • Vännäs
  • 46p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • BIG 4
  • 20p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Back In Black Tyrara’s
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Katchanii’s Vild Viggo
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Matheriz Ulterior Ultimatum
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Emmerdale’s Baroness
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Knockingon Heavens Door
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jun 10
  • Leksand
  • 13p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Hit An’ Run Stormbringer
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Ch. Denique Ametist
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jun 9
  • Skellefteå
  • 32p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s King Of Hearts
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Emmerdale’s Grace Kelly
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jun 9
  • Vänersborg
  • 25p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • BIG 4
  • 11p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Rascalstaff Night’s King
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Macadermus Midnight Caller
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Britannia
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Labelstaff Here Comes The Sun
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Jun 4
  • Norrköping
  • 25p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Robert Paust
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Robert Paust
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Robert Paust
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Robert Paust
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 52p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Robert Paust
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Robert Paust
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Robert Paust
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Robert Paust
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (53)
  • Jun 3
  • Norrköping
  • 29p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Silverheart
  • Anne Katona
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Anne Katona
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Myrskynmerkki
  • Anne Katona
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Joddricks Incrase It’s Limit Jabez
  • Anne Katona
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 59p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Anne Katona
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ekneryds Maya
  • Anne Katona
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Anne Katona
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Britannia
  • Anne Katona
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (50)
  • Jun 2
  • Norrköping
  • 26p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 56p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Åsa
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • May 27
  • Gimo
  • 42p
  • Quatre Potes Roquefort
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Garpenborg’s Önskedröm
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ekneryds Maya
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • May 20
  • Hässleholm
  • 10p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Silver Cross Skyfall
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Kanonkulans Tic Tac Toe
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Hit An’ Run Strutter
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Blackmetal Enter The Ring
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • May 19
  • Hörby
  • 32p
  • Little Frogs Fetzer Quartz
  • John Hartigan
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Silver Cross Skyfall
  • John Hartigan
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • John Hartigan
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • John Hartigan
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • John Hartigan
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • John Hartigan
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • John Hartigan
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kanonkulans Tic Tac Toe
  • John Hartigan
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • May 19
  • Piteå
  • 18p
  • Little Frogs Zorzal Cuyo
  • Marie Petersen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Matheriz Counting Cash
  • Marie Petersen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Redvilla’s Tricky Business
  • Marie Petersen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Marie Petersen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Marie Petersen
  • BIG 4
  • 14p
  • Emmerdale’s Hidden Fantasy
  • Marie Petersen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Machusi Ryhasured Bluebell Wood
  • Marie Petersen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (54)
  • May 6
  • Tånga Hed
  • 60p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • Marja Salminen
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Marja Salminen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Marja Salminen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Marja Salminen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Marja Salminen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Marja Salminen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Katchanii’s Ystra Yaffa
  • Marja Salminen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • But’s Charming Ruffians Caprice
  • Marja Salminen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (49)
  • May 5
  • Lidköping
  • 55p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Quite Special Dressed For Success
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (48)
  • Apr 21
  • Västerås
  • 24p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 54p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Kronsäter’s Sunday Morning
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Mar 17
  • Malmö
  • 11p
  • Little Frogs Fetzer Quartz
  • Nikola Smolic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Little Frogs Erbaluce Di Caluso
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Nikola Smolic
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Little Frogs Calyptra Sauvignon
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Mar 9
  • Strängnäs
  • 33p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Thunder
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Desliver Anuro Chagi
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Denique Ametist
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Kings & Queens’s Nasty Dream Toeden
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Dreamingstaffs Flying Tinker Bell
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • Mar 3
  • Sollentuna
  • 51p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Helen Wall
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Helen Wall
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Helen Wall
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Helen Wall
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Helen Wall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Helen Wall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Helen Wall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Helen Wall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (129)
  • Feb 3
  • Swedish SBTC Winter Show
  • 63p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Archie Bryden
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 61p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Archie Bryden
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 59p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Archie Bryden
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 57p
  • Desliver Rhee Ki Ha
  • Archie Bryden
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 135p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Helen Reaney
  • Best of Breed
  • 72p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Helen Reaney
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 70p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Helen Reaney
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 68p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Helen Reaney
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • Jan 5
  • SKK INT MyDOG 2
  • 31p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Hans van den Berg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Kings & Queens’s Jailbreaker-Jake
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Darnells Staff Baloo
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 63p
  • Ch. Zican’s Rhoma
  • Hans van den Berg
  • Best of Breed
  • 32p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Sandstaffs Kiss Me Kate
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (60)
  • Jan 4
  • SKK INT MyDOG 1
  • 66p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Lasair
  • James Byrnes
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Vanger Bull Strike Fighter
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Joddricks Never Silent Mojag
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 39p
  • Little Frogs Zuccardi Zeta
  • James Byrnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 37p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 35p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!