FinnishShow Archive2017

  • (45)
  • Dec 9
  • Finnish Winner
  • 51p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Magno’s Staffy Iron Man
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Scarface Rosa
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (55)
  • Dec 8
  • Nordic Winner
  • 31p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. Rennam Show Me Some Respect
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 61p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Kylmä Kyllikki
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Dec 7
  • Helsinki Winner
  • 47p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Armored Saint
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Jetstaff Holy Cow
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Dardanians Pandaisia
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Nov 25
  • Tampere
  • 45p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Swingerstaff Kenzo
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Nov 24
  • Tampere
  • 10p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Case
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Big Tank
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • No Comment’s And That’s My Girl
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Oct 27
  • Seinäjoki
  • 12p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Remu
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Goldeneye
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Oct 14
  • Jyväskylä
  • 47p
  • Ch. Black Shadow Dangerous Smile
  • Desmond Murphy
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Alzbeta Battory Black Rose Staff
  • Desmond Murphy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Oct 13
  • Jyväskylä
  • 34p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Harrystaff’s Xavier
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Kylmä Kyllikki
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Raspingroast Golden Illusion
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Enigma
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Oct 7
  • Hämeenlinna
  • 26p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Buster Keaton
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Scarface Afrodite
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Hups’staff Justiina
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Wild Vision Black Pearl
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Oct 6
  • Hämeenlinna
  • 25p
  • Ch. Raspingroast Q Calangute Beach
  • Paula Valakari
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Rennam Show Me Some Respect
  • Paula Valakari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Paula Valakari
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Buster Keaton
  • Paula Valakari
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Paula Valakari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Paula Valakari
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Paula Valakari
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Sep 29
  • Eckerö
  • 40p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • BIG 2
  • 13p
  • Ch. Saintbull’s Clark Kent
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Kronsäter’s Little Flirt
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Sep 16
  • Hyvinkää
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mooncraft’s Face To Face
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Vangerbull Iron Man
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Raspingroast Golden Illusion
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Scarface Maisy Daisy
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Sep 15
  • Tampere
  • 24p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Quatro
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Röllivuoren Taikaviitta
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Time
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Sep 9
  • Muurame
  • 29p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Case
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Kolmenässän I Come With The Rain
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Boondock’s Quak-Quack C’Mon Duck
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (18)
  • Sep 8
  • Porvoo
  • 10p
  • Asterion’s Shine Sun And Steel By Dragon
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Mooncraft’s Face To Face
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Raspingroast Thunder
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Hardnose Wild Cat
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Not Bad’s Backyard Beauty
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Sep 1
  • Helsinki
  • 7p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Grand Canyon
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Tulium Quite A Diva
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Aug 25
  • Janakkala
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (69)
  • Aug 25
  • Vantaa
  • 75p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 32p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Grand Canyon
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Raspingroast Q Calangute Beach
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 41p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 39p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Star By Birth
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 37p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Aug 19
  • Heinola
  • 14p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Big Tank
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (11)
  • Aug 18
  • Kouvola
  • 9p
  • Ch. Hardnose You Make Me Happy
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Mustan Konnun Eero
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Hardnose Your Highness
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Hardnose X-cellent Blue Girl
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Double Star’s Union Square
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Aug 18
  • Ristijärvi
  • 9p
  • Double Star’s Smack The Pony
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Double Star’s Jackpot Dedugar
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • Aug 12
  • Seinäjoki
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Queen
  • Paavo Mattila
  • Best of Breed
  • (6)
  • Aug 12
  • Joensuu
  • 12p
  • Raspingroast Calvin Klein
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Jaramillos Tiptopper
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Stormvindens Naomi
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Aug 11
  • Joensuu
  • 13p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Janelle Robbins
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Raspingroast Calvin Klein
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Janelle Robbins
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Jaramillos Tiptopper
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Aug 11
  • Turku
  • 13p
  • Röllivuoren Myrskynpoika
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Owelan Money Maker
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Kegs On Legs Easy Hoppingham
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Aug 5
  • Kuopio
  • 11p
  • Ch. Big Boy Dangerous Smile
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • (11)
  • Aug 4
  • Haapavesi
  • 9p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Harto Stockmari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Double Star’s Under The Star’s
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Double Star’s Under My Umbrella
  • Harto Stockmari
  • Best of Breed
  • (12)
  • Aug 4
  • Valkeakoski
  • 9p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Buster Keaton
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Cosmicam Defiant Destiny
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Jul 29
  • Pori
  • 35p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Kolmenässän Icing On The Cake
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Jul 28
  • Eukanuba Summer Show 2017
  • 12p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Per Iversen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Heart of Steel
  • Per Iversen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Leader Of Deleans
  • Per Iversen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • Per Iversen
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Per Iversen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Per Iversen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (133)
  • Jul 21
  • Finnish SBT Club Show
  • 65p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Miguel Navarro
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 63p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Miguel Navarro
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 61p
  • Ch. Fullylawful Locked ‘N’ Loaded
  • Miguel Navarro
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 59p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Miguel Navarro
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 139p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Gillian McDermott
  • Best of Breed
  • 74p
  • Ch. Scarface Rosa
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 72p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 70p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Jul 21
  • Kemi
  • 17p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Inese Pablaka
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Nightweiler Flareon
  • Inese Pablaka
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Inese Pablaka
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Nightweiler Sylveon
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 21
  • Porvoo
  • 25p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Hups’staff Quentin
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Raspingroast Thunder
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Asterion’s Shine Sun And Steel By Dragon
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Wild Vision Black Pearl
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Rocket Line’s Hula Hoop
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Asterion’s Shine Moonchild By Dragon
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Jul 21
  • Saarijärvi
  • 11p
  • Ch. Scarface Raid
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Bemu’s Aina Valmiina
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (21)
  • Jul 15
  • Oulu
  • 32p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Annette Bystrup
  • BIG 2
  • 10p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Annette Bystrup
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Jul 14
  • Oulu
  • 30p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Magno’s Staffy Iron Man
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Super Story
  • Kevin Maye
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Kevin Maye
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Cacciatrice
  • Kevin Maye
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Kevin Maye
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Jul 14
  • Hyvinkää
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rennam Code Of The West
  • Ross Delmar
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Asterion’s Shine Sun And Steel By Dragon
  • Ross Delmar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • The Flash
  • Ross Delmar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Ross Delmar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Rennam Happy As A Pig In Mud
  • Ross Delmar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Scarface Sapphire
  • Ross Delmar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Jul 8
  • Raasepori
  • 13p
  • Ch. Hoppingham’s Silvia Vinskavinnare
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Swingerstaff Mad About You
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Jul 7
  • Ylivieska
  • 10p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Chris Zeniou
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Heart of Steel
  • Chris Zeniou
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Joy Staff Made In Oulu For The Star
  • Chris Zeniou
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Double Star’s Under My Umbrella
  • Chris Zeniou
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Cosmicam Demanding Diva
  • Chris Zeniou
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Jul 7
  • Mikkeli
  • 17p
  • Ch. Highline’s Allstar Not Too Far
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Kolmenässän X-press Yourself
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Groovy Spirit’s Peace Of Art
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • (21)
  • Jun 30
  • Riihimäki
  • 15p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Rui Oliveira
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Serbon Kegs On Legs
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Wild Vision Asterix
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Fiteck Paddington
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Rui Oliveira
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Hardnose Your Highness
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Wild Vision Black Pearl
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Jun 30
  • Tuusula Summer Show
  • 19p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Harry Tast
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Harry Tast
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Jun 30
  • Tuusniemi
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Rambo
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Auricstaff Naomi
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Röllivuoren Sateentanssi
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Hardnose X-treme White Foot
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jun 23
  • Rovaniemi
  • 11p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Boris Baic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Boris Baic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s King Of Hearts
  • Boris Baic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Boris Baic
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Boris Baic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Northern Light
  • Boris Baic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Midnightweiler Xoxo Midnight Kiss
  • Boris Baic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jun 17
  • Kotka
  • 19p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • George Schogol
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • George Schogol
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • George Schogol
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Faiter Very Special
  • George Schogol
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • George Schogol
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jun 16
  • Pöytyä
  • 15p
  • Hoppingham’s Hi I’m Handsome Guy
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Quasimodo Ten Years After Fci
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Serbon Kegs On Legs
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Scarface Miss Lady Diva
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Jun 10
  • Kuusamo
  • 13p
  • Jucalstaff Ninja
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Emmerdales Dream Catcher
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Funjoy’s Angel Of Laponia
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Jun 9
  • Alavus
  • 27p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Grand Canyon
  • Jari Laakso
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Waustaffi C’Mon Rumble Paws
  • Jari Laakso
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Kolmenässän Hot Lips
  • Jari Laakso
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Frida
  • Jari Laakso
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Jun 9
  • Pieksämäki
  • 12p
  • Boondock’s Quak-Quack C’Mon Duck
  • Kirsi Saisio
  • Best of Breed
  • (16)
  • May 27
  • Keuruu
  • 12p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Falaris Yessika
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Zesiro Zahra Zinnia
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • May 26
  • Sodankylä
  • 12p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best of Breed
  • (28)
  • May 26
  • Rauma Show 2017
  • 34p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Victor Lobakin
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Victor Lobakin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Scarface Miss Lady Diva
  • Victor Lobakin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Victor Lobakin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Crimsonstar Thank God I’m Pretty
  • Victor Lobakin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • May 20
  • Lemland
  • 15p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (16)
  • May 19
  • Hamina
  • 22p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Scarface Apple
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Rennam Kerro Kerro Kuvastin
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Is Energy
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 19
  • Mänttä-Vilppula
  • 13p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Kari Salminen
  • Best of Breed
  • (29)
  • May 19
  • Royal Canin Show
  • 35p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Redchain Leatherman
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Raspingroast Grace Kelly
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • May 13
  • Lahti
  • 21p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Double Star’s Union Square
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Kegs On Legs Easy Hoppingham
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Sinibin Look How Lady
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • May 13
  • Salo
  • 15p
  • The Flash
  • Gerard Cox
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Gerard Cox
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Redchain Leatherman
  • Gerard Cox
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Scarface August Moon
  • Gerard Cox
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Gerard Cox
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Gerard Cox
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Mahottoman Armi
  • Gerard Cox
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Scarface Sapphire
  • Gerard Cox
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 12
  • Varkaus
  • 8p
  • Ch. Highline’s Allstar Not Too Far
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rennam Just Any Way You Do
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Highline’s All Around The World
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bohyne For Highline R.a.c.-popelka
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Tulium Took My Heart
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 5
  • Rovaniemi
  • 7p
  • Jucalstaff Ninja
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s King Of Hearts
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • (3)
  • May 5
  • Sulkava
  • 9p
  • Ch. Highline’s All Around The World
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • (27)
  • May 5
  • Tampere
  • 33p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff King Of Cool
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Magno’s Staffy Iron Man
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Kolmenässän Hot Lips
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 5
  • Savitaipale
  • 14p
  • Zesiro Zahra Zinnia
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bohyne For Highline R.a.c.-popelka
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • Apr 30
  • Sastamala
  • 23p
  • Zesiro Yamanu Yasini
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Kegs On Legs Easy Hoppingham
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Scarface Miss Lady Diva
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Queen
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Apr 30
  • Lahti
  • 19p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Eeva Rautala
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Highline’s Allstar Not Too Far
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 2p
  • Serbon Kegs On Legs
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Sinibin Look How Lady
  • Eeva Rautala
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Double Star’s Union Square
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Walhalla’s Guardian Jane Doe
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • Apr 28
  • Kiuruvesi
  • 9p
  • Ch. Tulium Trouble On The Way
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Tulium Took My Heart
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (31)
  • Apr 21
  • Helsinki
  • 37p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Diana Norman
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Quatro
  • Diana Norman
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Raspingroast Thunder
  • Diana Norman
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Tallitontun Caruso
  • Diana Norman
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Diana Norman
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Diana Norman
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Diana Norman
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Hups’staff Victoria
  • Diana Norman
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Apr 15
  • Imatra
  • 38p
  • Hardnose You Little Fireball
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Myrskynmerkki
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Hardnose X-cellent Blue Girl
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Apr 8
  • Vaasa
  • 29p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ironsky Coolest Hurricane
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ironsky Dollar Smile
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Booble Dooble Fee Bee-Master
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Mar 31
  • Jämijärvi
  • 29p
  • Ch. Scarface August Moon
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Elvis The King
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Queen
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • Mar 24
  • Lahti
  • 33p
  • Goovyy Spirit’s Shocking Sonata
  • John R Boozer
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • John R Boozer
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • John R Boozer
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Back To Black
  • John R Boozer
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 63p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • John R Boozer
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • John R Boozer
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Raspingroast More To Love
  • John R Boozer
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Seesaw Backstage Baby
  • John R Boozer
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (63)
  • Jan 20
  • Turku Top Dog Show
  • 35p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 33p
  • Ch. Fullylawful Locked ‘N’ Loaded
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 69p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best of Breed
  • 34p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Bethane Lady Penelope
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Jan 13
  • Kajaani
  • 26p
  • Ch. Rennam No Hard Feelings
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Big Boy Dangerous Smile
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Falaris Try Me Again
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 4th Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!