NordicShow Archive2017

  • (43)
  • Dec 27
  • Letohallen
  • 20p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Frank Kane
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Joddricks Full House
  • Frank Kane
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Frank Kane
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Goldstaff’s Flashy Lad
  • Frank Kane
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Frank Kane
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Jahvestaffs Kunlun Goddess
  • Frank Kane
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Josvastaff’s Jewel
  • Frank Kane
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • To The Edge Of Night
  • Frank Kane
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (79)
  • Dec 16
  • Swedish Winner
  • 85p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • Best of Breed
  • 36p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Desliver Anuro Chagi
  • Nina Karlsdotter
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Of Rock
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 47p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 45p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 43p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Yvonne Cannon
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • Dec 9
  • Finnish Winner
  • 51p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Magno’s Staffy Iron Man
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Scarface Rosa
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (55)
  • Dec 8
  • Nordic Winner
  • 31p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. Rennam Show Me Some Respect
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 61p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Kylmä Kyllikki
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Seesaw Groove Me
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Annukka Paloheimo
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Dec 7
  • Helsinki Winner
  • 47p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Armored Saint
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Pegaso
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Jetstaff Holy Cow
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Dardanians Pandaisia
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Charlotta Mellin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • Nov 25
  • Terrier Derby
  • 39p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Crudha Nordic Attitude
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Desliver Giokja Jirugi
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Tina Toft Bergstrøm
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Nov 25
  • Billund
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Tadpoles North British
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 45p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Enodden’s The Girl Is Mine
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Nov 25
  • Tampere
  • 45p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Swingerstaff Kenzo
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Liz-Beth Liljeqvist
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Nov 24
  • Billund
  • 45p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Rhythm of Cuba
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Magic Melbourne
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Deestaff Magical Love Saga
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Jochen Eberhardt
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Nov 24
  • Tampere
  • 10p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Case
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Big Tank
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • No Comment’s And That’s My Girl
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (116)
  • Nov 18
  • Norwegian Winner
  • 122p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Elzbieta Chwalibóg
  • Best of Breed
  • 51p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Elzbieta Chwalibóg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Elzbieta Chwalibóg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 47p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Wera Hübenthal
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 71p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Black Bombshell
  • Elzbieta Chwalibóg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 69p
  • Ch. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever
  • Elzbieta Chwalibóg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 67p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Elzbieta Chwalibóg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 65p
  • Raystaff’s Arachnoidea
  • Elzbieta Chwalibóg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Nov 11
  • Letohallen
  • 24p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Astropika’s Blood Of My Blood
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Jolly Molly Av Cirkusborgen
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Nov 10
  • Stord
  • 28p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Wim Wellens
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Bajas
  • Wim Wellens
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Wim Wellens
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Epic Story
  • Wim Wellens
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Just Perfect
  • Wim Wellens
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Heart And Soul Av Cirkusborgen
  • Wim Wellens
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Wim Wellens
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Hanastaff’s Enigma
  • Wim Wellens
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Nov 10
  • Letohallen
  • 28p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Karel Horak
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Bravestaff’s Forget Me Not
  • Karel Horak
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Bullbraatens High Roller
  • Karel Horak
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Karel Horak
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Karel Horak
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Astropika’s Blood Of My Blood
  • Karel Horak
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Karel Horak
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Nov 4
  • Växjö
  • 12p
  • Vanger Bull MR Emeka
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Katchanii’s Red Topaz By Snickers
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Blackmetal Enter The Ring
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Katchanii’s Vilda Vixen
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Sunstaffs Azalea
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (44)
  • Nov 4
  • Danish Winner 2017
  • 24p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 50p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Deestaff Magical Love Saga
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Deestaff Goddess Gold Freya
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • Nov 3
  • Herning
  • 55p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Max King
  • BIG 3
  • 22p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff Wall-e
  • Max King
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Max King
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Little Frogs Fetzer Quartz
  • Max King
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Max King
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Max King
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Dk Staff’s Ocean Dream
  • Max King
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Max King
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Oct 27
  • Kongsberg
  • 40p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Joddricks Full House
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Bravestaff’s Tigergutt
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Te Ora Magic Crown Jewel
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Nightstaff I’m Designed
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (49)
  • Oct 27
  • Sollentuna
  • 22p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Sheldon Cooper
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Satip English Boy Vigstaff
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 55p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best of Breed
  • 33p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Atomkraft Nothing But A Tribute
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Cometstaff Kristallkrona
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Oct 27
  • Seinäjoki
  • 12p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Remu
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Flor De Cerezo Ironsky
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Goldeneye
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Oct 14
  • Naustdal
  • 8p
  • Run Free Tempest Alex
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Devils And Fairies Safe Bet
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Joddricks Full House
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Celunas Next Big Thing
  • Gunilla Skallman
  • Best of Breed
  • (47)
  • Oct 14
  • Hobro
  • 23p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Gadfelt’s Dazzling Zeus
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 53p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Okwaho Aurora
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Te Ora Magic Center Stage
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Oct 14
  • Jyväskylä
  • 47p
  • Ch. Black Shadow Dangerous Smile
  • Desmond Murphy
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Alzbeta Battory Black Rose Staff
  • Desmond Murphy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff Never-Never Land
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Desmond Murphy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • Oct 13
  • Hobro
  • 27p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Rhythm of Cuba
  • Dominic Harris
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff Wall-e
  • Dominic Harris
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Dominic Harris
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Neupart Staffs Bonfire Heart X
  • Dominic Harris
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 63p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Dominic Harris
  • Best of Breed
  • 36p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Dominic Harris
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 34p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Dominic Harris
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Dominic Harris
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Oct 13
  • Jyväskylä
  • 34p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Harrystaff’s Xavier
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Kylmä Kyllikki
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Raspingroast Golden Illusion
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Enigma
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Oct 7
  • Hämeenlinna
  • 26p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Buster Keaton
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Scarface Afrodite
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Hups’staff Justiina
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Wild Vision Black Pearl
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Oct 7
  • Mitt-Norden Utställningen
  • 25p
  • Ch. Dirty Dancing Eminent Nanny
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Katchanii’s Vild Viggo
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 47p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Katchanii’s Otroliga Olga
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Kronsäter’s Madeleine
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Oct 7
  • Harstad
  • 16p
  • Ch. Toxaris Electrical Storm
  • Jul Hamlot
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Frodrik
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Zeloqi’s Extraextra
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ravneriket’s Cåre Cålrabi
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Funjoy’s Admirable Of Laponia
  • Jul Hamlot
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Toxaris Decibel
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Messina
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Jul Hamlot
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (42)
  • Oct 6
  • Tånga Hed
  • 48p
  • Dreamingstaffs Heroic Peter Pan
  • Mark Marshall
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Mark Marshall
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Catstaff’s Firefly
  • Mark Marshall
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Mark Marshall
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Mark Marshall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Mark Marshall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Mark Marshall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Enchantress
  • Mark Marshall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Oct 6
  • Hämeenlinna
  • 25p
  • Ch. Raspingroast Q Calangute Beach
  • Paula Valakari
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Rennam Show Me Some Respect
  • Paula Valakari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Paula Valakari
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Buster Keaton
  • Paula Valakari
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Paula Valakari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Paula Valakari
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Paula Valakari
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Sep 30
  • Bergen
  • 17p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Andreas Schemel
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Devils And Fairies Safe Bet
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Go All The Way Av Cirkusborgen
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Zican’s Rock Star
  • Andreas Schemel
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Just My Style Av Cirkusborgen
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Mastino’s Xena Warrior Princess
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Sep 29
  • Bergen
  • 17p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Easy Going Av Cirkusborgen
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Scarpetta’s San Leonini
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Zican’s Rock Star
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Mastino’s Xena Warrior Princess
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Heart And Soul Av Cirkusborgen
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Just My Style Av Cirkusborgen
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Sep 29
  • Eckerö
  • 40p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • BIG 2
  • 13p
  • Ch. Saintbull’s Clark Kent
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Kronsäter’s Little Flirt
  • Andrzej Kazmierski
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Sep 23
  • Copenhagen Winner
  • 45p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunshine Reggae
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • UltimateBadBoy
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Nati De Testaferro
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Angelic Staff La Liga
  • Vibeke Rørdam
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Sep 23
  • Trondheim
  • 13p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Bjørg Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Powerstar Ibrahimovic Dex
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Stormshot Haciendo Ruido
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Vollbull’s Willy Wonka
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Powerstar Jennifer
  • Bjørg Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Stormshot Fire Under My Feet
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • Sep 16
  • Sortland
  • 5p
  • Chapmeek Panzer
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Bull I Nord Million Dollar Baby
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • (22)
  • Sep 16
  • Hyvinkää
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mooncraft’s Face To Face
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Vangerbull Iron Man
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Staff Diamonds Sors God Of Luck
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Raspingroast Golden Illusion
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Scarface Maisy Daisy
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Sep 15
  • Tampere
  • 24p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Quatro
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Röllivuoren Taikaviitta
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Time
  • Leopold Hofmann
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • Sep 15
  • Sortland
  • 14p
  • Fire Eye’s Cusag Crubh
  • Tino Pehar
  • BIG 3
  • 7p
  • Kira
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (24)
  • Sep 9
  • Eslöv
  • 13p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Joddricks Wide Awake Onawa
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Dreamingtaffs Gaston The Greedy
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Little Frogs Fetzer Quartz
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Joddricks My Way Zynda
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Sep 9
  • Skellefteå
  • 24p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Harold Quigg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Matheriz Exelent Edition
  • Harold Quigg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Emmerdale’s Angus
  • Harold Quigg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Kannon Ball
  • Harold Quigg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 40p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Harold Quigg
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Harold Quigg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Matheriz Dazzling Destiny
  • Harold Quigg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Tazmilas Lucky One
  • Harold Quigg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Sep 9
  • Rogaland
  • 20p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Bjørg Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 52p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Femme Fatale
  • Bjørg Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 32p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Bjørg Foss
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Sep 9
  • Muurame
  • 29p
  • Kolmenässän Just In Case
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Kolmenässän I Come With The Rain
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Boondock’s Quak-Quack C’Mon Duck
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Jasna Matejcic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (37)
  • Sep 8
  • Rogaland
  • 17p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Kresten Scheel
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Kresten Scheel
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Vegastaffs Call Me Champion
  • Kresten Scheel
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Kresten Scheel
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Kresten Scheel
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Just Perfect
  • Kresten Scheel
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Kresten Scheel
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Wipeoff’s Enter & Win
  • Kresten Scheel
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Sep 8
  • Porvoo
  • 10p
  • Asterion’s Shine Sun And Steel By Dragon
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Mooncraft’s Face To Face
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Raspingroast Thunder
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Hardnose Wild Cat
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Not Bad’s Backyard Beauty
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Sep 8
  • Bjuv
  • 37p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Ronnie Irving
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Dreamingtaffs Gaston The Greedy
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Garpenborg’s Vilgot
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ginstean Wish Upon A Star
  • Ronnie Irving
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Blackmetal Enter The Ring
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Sunbeam Bobbie
  • Ronnie Irving
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Sep 8
  • Gimo
  • 29p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • BIG 2
  • 9p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Katchanii’s Hardcore Harriet
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Sunrise
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Garpenborg’s Önskedröm
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Sep 2
  • Krokelvdalen
  • 6p
  • Ch. Smallpearl Troublemaker
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Martin Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Goldstaff’s Colour Queen
  • Martin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • Sep 2
  • Sandviken
  • 47p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • BIG 2
  • 18p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Key Light
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ekneryds Maya
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Sunrise
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Zeloqi’s Faye
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Sep 1
  • Öland
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Pia Lundberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Pia Lundberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Hit An’ Run Lady Luck
  • Pia Lundberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Sep 1
  • Helsinki
  • 7p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Grand Canyon
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Tulium Quite A Diva
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • Sep 1
  • Steinkjer
  • 9p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • Best of Breed
  • (13)
  • Sep 1
  • Krokelvdalen
  • 7p
  • Zeloqi’s Extraextra
  • Erwin Deutscher
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Ch. Smallpearl Troublemaker
  • Erwin Deutscher
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Fire Eye’s Cusag Crubh
  • Erwin Deutscher
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Bull I Nord Million Dollar Baby
  • Erwin Deutscher
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Erwin Deutscher
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Kung Fu Paws Ada The Girlfriend
  • Erwin Deutscher
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Messina
  • Erwin Deutscher
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Aug 26
  • Drammen
  • 15p
  • Vigstaff Redflame
  • Nikola Smolic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Nightstaff Heard It All Before
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Metal Staff Blackeyed
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Nikola Smolic
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Vigstaff Pure Elegance
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Aug 26
  • Selbu
  • 24p
  • Weststock Bricklayers Game Lad
  • Miroslav Zidar
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Jahvestaffs Bazinga
  • Miroslav Zidar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Vollbull’s Willy Wonka
  • Miroslav Zidar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Vollbull’s Unbelievable
  • Miroslav Zidar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Jahvestaffs Impala
  • Miroslav Zidar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Izzari Hermine Granger
  • Miroslav Zidar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Caliberstaffs Body Shot
  • Miroslav Zidar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Aug 26
  • Ulla & Bertils Minnesutställning
  • 18p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Hasselblad
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • BIG 2
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Kronsäter’s Nighteffect And Comet
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Eva Liljekvist Borg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Aug 25
  • Ljungskile
  • 21p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Joddricks Devil Made Of Sunshine
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 45p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • BIG 2
  • 19p
  • Te Ora Magic Center Stage
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Little Staffs Hennessy Black
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Ann-Christin Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Aug 25
  • Selbu
  • 10p
  • Izzari I Am The Man
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Mirenzo’s Pepsi Max
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Jahvestaffs Impala
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Vollbull’s Unbelievable
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Caliberstaffs Body Shot
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Josvastaff’s Jewel
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Aug 25
  • Drammen
  • 32p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Andras Polgar
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Marvel
  • Andras Polgar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Nightstaff Heard It All Before
  • Andras Polgar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Andras Polgar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Andras Polgar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Andras Polgar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Jolly Molly Av Cirkusborgen
  • Andras Polgar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Te Ora Magic Crown Jewel
  • Andras Polgar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Aug 25
  • Janakkala
  • 12p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Tiina Hallstén
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (69)
  • Aug 25
  • Vantaa
  • 75p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 32p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Grand Canyon
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Raspingroast Q Calangute Beach
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 41p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 39p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Star By Birth
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 37p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Hittavainen
  • Charlott Sandberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Aug 19
  • Norrköping
  • 13p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Express
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (52)
  • Aug 19
  • Lillehammer
  • 58p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Goldstaff’s Flashy Lad
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 33p
  • Ch. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Miraristaff Gallant Princess
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Aug 19
  • Rønne
  • 39p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Falk Siewert
  • BIG 2
  • 14p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Dk Staff’s Moon Of Baroda
  • Falk Siewert
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Smiling Fiona
  • Falk Siewert
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Blazen Staff’s Coco Chanel
  • Falk Siewert
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Falk Siewert
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Aug 19
  • Heinola
  • 14p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Big Tank
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (25)
  • Aug 18
  • Rønne
  • 37p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Anne Klaas
  • BIG
  • 14p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Anne Klaas
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Anne Klaas
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Mighty Thor de l’Empreinte Americai
  • Anne Klaas
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Dk Staff’s Moon Of Baroda
  • Anne Klaas
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Anne Klaas
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Anne Klaas
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Anne Klaas
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Aug 18
  • Eskilstuna
  • 19p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Mats Lindborg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Hasselblad
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Key Light
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Mats Lindborg
  • BIG 3
  • 12p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Evanescence’s Cotton Candy
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Mats Lindborg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Aug 18
  • Ristijärvi
  • 9p
  • Double Star’s Smack The Pony
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Double Star’s Jackpot Dedugar
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Aug 18
  • Kouvola
  • 9p
  • Ch. Hardnose You Make Me Happy
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Mustan Konnun Eero
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Hardnose Your Highness
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Hardnose X-cellent Blue Girl
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Double Star’s Union Square
  • Helena Peterzéns
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Aug 17
  • Rønne
  • 12p
  • Ch. Catstaff’s In Your Face
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • Aug 12
  • Askersund
  • 25p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 51p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Femme Fatale
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • Aug 12
  • Seinäjoki
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Queen
  • Paavo Mattila
  • Best of Breed
  • (6)
  • Aug 12
  • Joensuu
  • 12p
  • Raspingroast Calvin Klein
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Jaramillos Tiptopper
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Stormvindens Naomi
  • Valeria Bobikova
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (4)
  • Aug 12
  • Mosjøen
  • 10p
  • Habanero Hotspark Top Banana
  • Cathy Delmar
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Hotspark’s Breaking News
  • Cathy Delmar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Vollbull’s Santa Cruz
  • Cathy Delmar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 4p
  • Furred Bandits Alpine Ridge
  • Cathy Delmar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Aug 11
  • Joensuu
  • 13p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Janelle Robbins
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Raspingroast Calvin Klein
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Janelle Robbins
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Jaramillos Tiptopper
  • Janelle Robbins
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Aug 11
  • Arctic Circle Dog Show
  • 15p
  • Emmerdale’s Fudge Brownie
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Redvilla’s Undetected Hunter
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Vigdis Nymark
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Aug 11
  • Mosjøen
  • 11p
  • Habanero Hotspark Top Banana
  • Sean Delmar
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Hotspark’s Breaking News
  • Sean Delmar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Vollbull’s Santa Cruz
  • Sean Delmar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (21)
  • Aug 11
  • Ronneby
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Henk Burgwal
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Devils And Fairies Son Of Hurricane
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Henk Burgwal
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Kanonkulans Tic Tac Toe
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Little Frogs Hula Pinot
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Little Frogs Zuccardi Zeta
  • Henk Burgwal
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Aug 11
  • Turku
  • 13p
  • Röllivuoren Myrskynpoika
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Owelan Money Maker
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Kegs On Legs Easy Hoppingham
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Aug 5
  • Sarpsborg
  • 33p
  • Catstaff’s Firefly
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Forever Diamond’s Tempest
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Nightstaff Heard It All Before
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Celunas On Time In Full
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Catstaff’s Extraordenary
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Raystaff’s Albae
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Aug 5
  • Gotland Dog Show
  • 7p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Hit An’ Run Stormbringer
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Hit An’ Run Lady Luck
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Crown
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Aug 5
  • Kuopio
  • 11p
  • Ch. Big Boy Dangerous Smile
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • (22)
  • Aug 5
  • Svenstavik
  • 28p
  • Hotspark’s Breaking News
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Harrystaff’s Xavier
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Emmerdale’s Charming Ceasar
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Quickstaff Amazing Amanda
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Ingrid Borchorst
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Aug 4
  • Östersund
  • 25p
  • Hotspark’s Breaking News
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Harrystaff’s Xavier
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Emmerdale’s Charming Ceasar
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Quickstaff Amazing Amanda
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Aug 4
  • Haapavesi
  • 9p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Harto Stockmari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Double Star’s Under The Star’s
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Double Star’s Under My Umbrella
  • Harto Stockmari
  • Best of Breed
  • (1)
  • Aug 4
  • Leirfjord
  • 7p
  • Furred Bandits Alpine Ridge
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • Best of Breed
  • (22)
  • Aug 4
  • Odense
  • 13p
  • Rochamgo’s Famous Falkner
  • Colette Muldoon
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Rhythm of Cuba
  • Colette Muldoon
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Neupart Staffs Cardamines De’Masi
  • Colette Muldoon
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Colette Muldoon
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Neupart Staffs Aurora Dell’Venus
  • Colette Muldoon
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Neupart Staffs Primrose Everdeen
  • Colette Muldoon
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Okwaho Aurora
  • Colette Muldoon
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Aug 4
  • Valkeakoski
  • 9p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Buster Keaton
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Cosmicam Defiant Destiny
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Aug 4
  • Gotland Dog Show
  • 8p
  • Hit An’ Run Stormbringer
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • British Steel Dejavu
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Crown
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Rosa Parks Athena
  • Kevin Maye
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Kevin Maye
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Jul 29
  • Karmøy
  • 28p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Bajas
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Karismastaffs Ferguson
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Bravestaff’s Sexy Girlfriend
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Amazing Ever After
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Julija Aidietiene
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Jul 29
  • Råde
  • 37p
  • Starlitebulls Born Free
  • Darko Korosec
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Darko Korosec
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Vegastaffs Call Me Champion
  • Darko Korosec
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Darko Korosec
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Darko Korosec
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Joddricks Wild Card
  • Darko Korosec
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Darko Korosec
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Darko Korosec
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 29
  • Torsby
  • 13p
  • Catstaff’s Firefly
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Catstaff’s Dont Care
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Helge Kvivesen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Jul 29
  • Pori
  • 35p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Kolmenässän Icing On The Cake
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Jul 28
  • Skudeneshavn
  • 24p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Pedro Sanches Delerue
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Pedro Sanches Delerue
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Karismastaffs Ferguson
  • Pedro Sanches Delerue
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Jappbysnickers
  • Pedro Sanches Delerue
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Wipeoff’s Enter & Win
  • Pedro Sanches Delerue
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Bravestaff’s Sexy Girlfriend
  • Pedro Sanches Delerue
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Pedro Sanches Delerue
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jul 28
  • Råde
  • 32p
  • Starlitebulls Born Free
  • Maja Korosec
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Maja Korosec
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Perfect Storm Longhill
  • Maja Korosec
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Zicostaffs Heart Of Darkness
  • Maja Korosec
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Maja Korosec
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Maja Korosec
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Krissvel’s Åse Krutt
  • Maja Korosec
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Catstaff’s Dont Care
  • Maja Korosec
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • Jul 28
  • Ransäter
  • 41p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Jul 28
  • Eukanuba Summer Show 2017
  • 12p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Per Iversen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Heart of Steel
  • Per Iversen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Leader Of Deleans
  • Per Iversen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • Per Iversen
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Per Iversen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Per Iversen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • Jul 22
  • Terrier Festival 3
  • 63p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Vandra Huber
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Neupart Staffs Cardamines De’Masi
  • Vandra Huber
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Vandra Huber
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Vandra Huber
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Deestaff Magical Love Saga
  • Vandra Huber
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 32p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Vandra Huber
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Vandra Huber
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Dk Staff’s Ocean Dream
  • Vandra Huber
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Jul 22
  • Köping
  • 38p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Kronsäter’s Nighteffect And Comet
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Britannia
  • Ewa Nielsen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (60)
  • Jul 21
  • Terrier Festival 2
  • 66p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • Best of Breed
  • 32p
  • Neupart Staffs Cardamines De’Masi
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Bravestaff’s Rough Diamond
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 32p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Desliver Giokja Jirugi
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • Jul 21
  • Saarijärvi
  • 11p
  • Ch. Scarface Raid
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Ch. Bemu’s Aina Valmiina
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (11)
  • Jul 21
  • Kemi
  • 17p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Inese Pablaka
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Nightweiler Flareon
  • Inese Pablaka
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Inese Pablaka
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Nightweiler Sylveon
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 21
  • Porvoo
  • 25p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Hups’staff Quentin
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Raspingroast Thunder
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Asterion’s Shine Sun And Steel By Dragon
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Wild Vision Black Pearl
  • Juha Putkonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Rocket Line’s Hula Hoop
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Asterion’s Shine Moonchild By Dragon
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Juha Putkonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (133)
  • Jul 21
  • Finnish SBT Club Show
  • 65p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Miguel Navarro
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 63p
  • Ch. Scarface Saturday Boy
  • Miguel Navarro
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 61p
  • Ch. Fullylawful Locked ‘N’ Loaded
  • Miguel Navarro
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 59p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Miguel Navarro
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 139p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Gillian McDermott
  • Best of Breed
  • 74p
  • Ch. Scarface Rosa
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 72p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 70p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 21
  • Eskilstuna
  • 25p
  • Ch. Catstaff’s In Your Face
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Lillian Lleton
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Magicsbt Summer Fantazy
  • Lillian Lleton
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • Jul 20
  • Terrier Festival 1
  • 33p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Hans van den Berg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Ch. Billy The Kid Faithful Diamonds
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Bravestaff’s Rough Diamond
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 63p
  • Desliver Giokja Jirugi
  • Hans van den Berg
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Jul 15
  • Oulu
  • 32p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Annette Bystrup
  • BIG 2
  • 10p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Annette Bystrup
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Jul 15
  • Vålerbanen
  • 12p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Petter Fodstad
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Jealous Much Of Spirit-Staff’s
  • Petter Fodstad
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • (13)
  • Jul 14
  • Vålerbanen
  • 10p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Jealous Much Of Spirit-Staff’s
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Mirenzo’s Margarita
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Jul 14
  • Hyvinkää
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rennam Code Of The West
  • Ross Delmar
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Asterion’s Shine Sun And Steel By Dragon
  • Ross Delmar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • The Flash
  • Ross Delmar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Ross Delmar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Rennam Happy As A Pig In Mud
  • Ross Delmar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 3p
  • Scarface Sapphire
  • Ross Delmar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Jul 14
  • Piteå
  • 12p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Drop Dead Gorgeous
  • Leni Finne
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Dragon Skull
  • Leni Finne
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Pride Staff’s Iron Sky
  • Leni Finne
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Funjoy’s Allstar Of Laponia
  • Leni Finne
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Matheriz Upcoming Utility
  • Leni Finne
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Leni Finne
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Jul 14
  • Oulu
  • 30p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Magno’s Staffy Iron Man
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Super Story
  • Kevin Maye
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Kevin Maye
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Kevin Maye
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Valar Morghulis
  • Kevin Maye
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Cacciatrice
  • Kevin Maye
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Kevin Maye
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jul 8
  • Alfta
  • 21p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Breakeout’s Corleone
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Alchemilla’s Beating Heart
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Oden-Staff Georgious
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Jul 8
  • Raasepori
  • 13p
  • Ch. Hoppingham’s Silvia Vinskavinnare
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Swingerstaff Mad About You
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Jul 7
  • Tvååker
  • 23p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Valgrande Barbaresco
  • Darko Korosec
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Darko Korosec
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Vanger Bull Strike Fighter
  • Darko Korosec
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Darko Korosec
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 52p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Darko Korosec
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Joddricks My Way Zynda
  • Darko Korosec
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Kings & Queens’s Number One
  • Darko Korosec
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Darko Korosec
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (11)
  • Jul 7
  • Mikkeli
  • 17p
  • Ch. Highline’s Allstar Not Too Far
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Kolmenässän X-press Yourself
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Groovy Spirit’s Peace Of Art
  • Kaisa Metteri-Gold
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • (11)
  • Jul 7
  • Ylivieska
  • 10p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Chris Zeniou
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Heart of Steel
  • Chris Zeniou
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Joy Staff Made In Oulu For The Star
  • Chris Zeniou
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Double Star’s Under My Umbrella
  • Chris Zeniou
  • Best of Breed
  • 7p
  • Cosmicam Demanding Diva
  • Chris Zeniou
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Jul 6
  • Tvååker
  • 20p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Desliver Giokja Jirugi
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (263)
  • Jul 1
  • Swedish SBT Club Show
  • 118p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Shirley Gray
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 116p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 114p
  • Joddricks My Precious
  • Shirley Gray
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 112p
  • Cometstaff Cucoloris
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 269p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Laureen Williams
  • Best of Breed
  • 151p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Lesley McFadyen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 149p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Gillian McDermott
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 147p
  • Kronsäter’s Sunday Morning
  • Lesley McFadyen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Jul 1
  • Trondheim
  • 28p
  • Ch. Je Lo Staff Sweet Talker
  • James Byrnes
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Goldstaff’s Honey I’m Good
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Goldstaff’s Flashy Lad
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Izzari I Am Fiona
  • James Byrnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crystal Clear
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Jun 30
  • Trondheim
  • 24p
  • Goldstaff’s Honey I’m Good
  • Tiina Illukka
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Izzari Humphrey Bogart
  • Tiina Illukka
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Tiina Illukka
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Dollar Cassanova
  • Tiina Illukka
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 46p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Tiina Illukka
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Euphoriastaff Destiny
  • Tiina Illukka
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Tiina Illukka
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Vollbull’s Unbelievable
  • Tiina Illukka
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • Jun 30
  • Tuusniemi
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Rambo
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Auricstaff Naomi
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Röllivuoren Sateentanssi
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Hardnose X-treme White Foot
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Hans Bierwolf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Jun 30
  • Borås
  • 50p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • BIG 3
  • 16p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Theoneandonly
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Kings & Queens’s Number One
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 28p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Bruce Schwartz
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Jun 30
  • Riihimäki
  • 15p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Rui Oliveira
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Serbon Kegs On Legs
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Wild Vision Asterix
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Fiteck Paddington
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Rui Oliveira
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Hardnose Your Highness
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Wild Vision Black Pearl
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Jun 30
  • Tuusula Summer Show
  • 19p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Harry Tast
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Harry Tast
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jun 29
  • Gällivare
  • 11p
  • Ironsky Coolest Hurricane
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Fire Eye’s Cusag Crubh
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Angel Of Mercy
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Northern Light
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Redvilla’s Snow Storm
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (1)
  • Jun 24
  • Oppdal
  • 7p
  • Vollbull’s Willy Wonka
  • Harry Vella
  • Best of Breed
  • (3)
  • Jun 23
  • Oppdal
  • 9p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Hans Almgren
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Vollbull’s Guess Who’s Back
  • Hans Almgren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Vollbull’s Unbelievable
  • Hans Almgren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (15)
  • Jun 23
  • Rovaniemi
  • 11p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Boris Baic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Boris Baic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s King Of Hearts
  • Boris Baic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Boris Baic
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Boris Baic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Northern Light
  • Boris Baic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Midnightweiler Xoxo Midnight Kiss
  • Boris Baic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Jun 17
  • Tromsø
  • 35p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kaasbulls All For Love
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Vollbull’s Guess Who’s Back
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Funjoy’s Angel Of Laponia
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Kung Fu Paws Ada The Girlfriend
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Angel Of Mercy
  • Leif-Herman Wilberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jun 17
  • Kotka
  • 19p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • George Schogol
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • George Schogol
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • George Schogol
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Faiter Very Special
  • George Schogol
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • George Schogol
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • George Schogol
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Jun 16
  • Vännäs
  • 46p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • BIG 4
  • 20p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Back In Black Tyrara’s
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Katchanii’s Vild Viggo
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Matheriz Ulterior Ultimatum
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Emmerdale’s Baroness
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Knockingon Heavens Door
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (71)
  • Jun 16
  • Danish SBTC Open Show
  •  
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  •  
  • Tadpoles North British
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 2nd Best Dog
  •  
  • Ch. Bullbraatens Goodwood
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 3rd Best Dog
  •  
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 4th Best Dog
  •  
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • Best of Breed
  •  
  • Okwaho Aurora
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  •  
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  •  
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Mark Davies (S)
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • Jun 16
  • Tromsø
  • 11p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Frodrik
  • Svein Bjarne Helgesen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ravneriket’s Cåre Cålrabi
  • Svein Bjarne Helgesen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Little Frogs Felino Cuyo
  • Svein Bjarne Helgesen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Kung Fu Paws Ada The Girlfriend
  • Svein Bjarne Helgesen
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Svein Bjarne Helgesen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Jun 16
  • Pöytyä
  • 15p
  • Hoppingham’s Hi I’m Handsome Guy
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Quasimodo Ten Years After Fci
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Serbon Kegs On Legs
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Marja Talvitie
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Scarface Miss Lady Diva
  • Marja Talvitie
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jun 10
  • Leksand
  • 13p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Mantronik’s Revolution
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Hit An’ Run Stormbringer
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Ch. Denique Ametist
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Mirenzo’s Peach Canei
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • Jun 10
  • Kuusamo
  • 13p
  • Jucalstaff Ninja
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Emmerdales Dream Catcher
  • Marjo Nygård
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Funjoy’s Angel Of Laponia
  • Marjo Nygård
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • Jun 10
  • Vejen
  • 41p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Joo Schepers
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Rexstaff Magic Kabouter
  • Joo Schepers
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Joo Schepers
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Joo Schepers
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Jlo Great’n Glory
  • Joo Schepers
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Joo Schepers
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • One Black Star of Rambostaff
  • Joo Schepers
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Deestaff Magical Love Saga
  • Joo Schepers
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (62)
  • Jun 10
  • Oslo
  • 33p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 68p
  • Te Ora Magic Crown Jewel
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • Best of Breed
  • 35p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Bravestaff’s Artic Diamond
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Anne Tove Strande
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Jun 9
  • Pieksämäki
  • 12p
  • Boondock’s Quak-Quack C’Mon Duck
  • Kirsi Saisio
  • Best of Breed
  • (59)
  • Jun 9
  • Mjøndalen
  • 30p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Martin Murphy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 28p
  • Jealous Much Of Spirit-Staff’s
  • Martin Murphy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Martin Murphy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Bullbraatens Goodwood
  • Martin Murphy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 65p
  • Mirenzo’s Kahlua
  • Martin Murphy
  • Best of Breed
  • 35p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Martin Murphy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Martin Murphy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Martin Murphy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Jun 9
  • Vänersborg
  • 25p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • BIG 4
  • 11p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Rascalstaff Night’s King
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Macadermus Midnight Caller
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Britannia
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Labelstaff Here Comes The Sun
  • Kimmo Mustonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Jun 9
  • Vejen
  • 18p
  • Avatar Na’vi
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Rochamgo’s Famous Falkner
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 36p
  • One Black Star of Rambostaff
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Neupart Staffs Primrose Everdeen
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Angelic Staff La Liga
  • Rita Kadike-Skadina
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Jun 9
  • Alavus
  • 27p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Grand Canyon
  • Jari Laakso
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Waustaffi C’Mon Rumble Paws
  • Jari Laakso
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Kolmenässän Hot Lips
  • Jari Laakso
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Frida
  • Jari Laakso
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jun 9
  • Skellefteå
  • 32p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s King Of Hearts
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Emmerdale’s Grace Kelly
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (46)
  • Jun 4
  • Norrköping
  • 25p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Robert Paust
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Robert Paust
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Robert Paust
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Robert Paust
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 52p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Robert Paust
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Robert Paust
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Robert Paust
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Robert Paust
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (53)
  • Jun 3
  • Norrköping
  • 29p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Silverheart
  • Anne Katona
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Kronsäter’s Midnight
  • Anne Katona
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Myrskynmerkki
  • Anne Katona
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Joddricks Incrase It’s Limit Jabez
  • Anne Katona
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 59p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Anne Katona
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ekneryds Maya
  • Anne Katona
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Anne Katona
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Britannia
  • Anne Katona
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • Jun 3
  • Bodø
  • 12p
  • Ch. Toxaris Eye Of The Tiger
  • Calin Margineanu
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Goldstaff’s Google Me
  • Calin Margineanu
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Toxaris Electrical Storm
  • Calin Margineanu
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Frontera Concha
  • Calin Margineanu
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (5)
  • Jun 2
  • Bodø
  • 7p
  • Ch. Toxaris Eye Of The Tiger
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Ch. Toxaris Electrical Storm
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Frontera Concha
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best of Breed
  • (50)
  • Jun 2
  • Norrköping
  • 26p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 56p
  • Ch. Cedarleaf Homerun
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Åsa
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • May 27
  • Keuruu
  • 12p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Falaris Yessika
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Zesiro Zahra Zinnia
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • May 27
  • Gimo
  • 42p
  • Quatre Potes Roquefort
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Tuire Okkola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Garpenborg’s Önskedröm
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ekneryds Maya
  • Tuire Okkola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 27
  • Storås
  • 6p
  • Stormshot Haciendo Ruido
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 4p
  • Stormfire Hot-shot
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Powerstar Jennifer
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Stormshot Amorosa
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • May 27
  • Hårlev
  • 43p
  • Romeo
  • Meliane Maissen-Jarisch
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Meliane Maissen-Jarisch
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Meliane Maissen-Jarisch
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Meliane Maissen-Jarisch
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Meliane Maissen-Jarisch
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Meliane Maissen-Jarisch
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Mama’s Star Staff’s Hope fromHeaven
  • Meliane Maissen-Jarisch
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (7)
  • May 27
  • Narvik
  • 13p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Frodrik
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best of Breed
  • (7)
  • May 26
  • Orkdal
  • 13p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Charming Eagle
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Powerstar Jennifer
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (8)
  • May 26
  • Narvik
  • 14p
  • Bull I Nord Memphispower
  • Rita McCarry-Beattie
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Frodrik
  • Rita McCarry-Beattie
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Little Frogs Felino Cuyo
  • Rita McCarry-Beattie
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Bull I Nord Fromage With Stavenstaf
  • Rita McCarry-Beattie
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bull I Nord Messina
  • Rita McCarry-Beattie
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (6)
  • May 26
  • Sodankylä
  • 12p
  • Ch. Bandstones Infinity On High
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best of Breed
  • (40)
  • May 26
  • Hårlev
  • 46p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Neupart Staffs Bonfire Heart X
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Neupart Staffs Beautiful Tiny Jewel
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Crudha The One And Only
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Bojan Matakovic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • May 26
  • Rauma Show 2017
  • 34p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Victor Lobakin
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Victor Lobakin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Scarface Miss Lady Diva
  • Victor Lobakin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Victor Lobakin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Crimsonstar Thank God I’m Pretty
  • Victor Lobakin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • May 24
  • FDA Stepping
  • 43p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Avatar Na’vi
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Rochamgo’s Famous Falkner
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Vanger Bull Flawless Diamond
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Enodden’s Gimme All Your Lovin’
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Gadfelt’s Cherish the Summer
  • Mona Hübenthal
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • May 20
  • Hässleholm
  • 10p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Silver Cross Skyfall
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Kanonkulans Tic Tac Toe
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Hit An’ Run Strutter
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Blackmetal Enter The Ring
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • May 20
  • Lemland
  • 15p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (7)
  • May 19
  • Mänttä-Vilppula
  • 13p
  • Ch. Mijalopin Order Of The Phoenix
  • Kari Salminen
  • Best of Breed
  • (26)
  • May 19
  • Hörby
  • 32p
  • Little Frogs Fetzer Quartz
  • John Hartigan
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Silver Cross Skyfall
  • John Hartigan
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • John Hartigan
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • John Hartigan
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • John Hartigan
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • John Hartigan
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • John Hartigan
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kanonkulans Tic Tac Toe
  • John Hartigan
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • May 19
  • Piteå
  • 18p
  • Little Frogs Zorzal Cuyo
  • Marie Petersen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Matheriz Counting Cash
  • Marie Petersen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Redvilla’s Tricky Business
  • Marie Petersen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Marie Petersen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Matheriz Collecting Coins
  • Marie Petersen
  • BIG 4
  • 14p
  • Emmerdale’s Hidden Fantasy
  • Marie Petersen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Machusi Ryhasured Bluebell Wood
  • Marie Petersen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • May 19
  • Royal Canin Show
  • 35p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man Jr
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Redchain Leatherman
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Raspingroast Grace Kelly
  • Margret Möller-Sieber
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • May 19
  • Hamina
  • 22p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Scarface Apple
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Rennam Kerro Kerro Kuvastin
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Seesaw Sound Is Energy
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • May 13
  • Lahti
  • 21p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Double Star’s Union Square
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Kegs On Legs Easy Hoppingham
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Sinibin Look How Lady
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Tallitontun Kirite Kanawa
  • Helen Tonkson-Koit
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • May 13
  • Salo
  • 15p
  • The Flash
  • Gerard Cox
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Gerard Cox
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Redchain Leatherman
  • Gerard Cox
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Scarface August Moon
  • Gerard Cox
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Gerard Cox
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Gerard Cox
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Mahottoman Armi
  • Gerard Cox
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Scarface Sapphire
  • Gerard Cox
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • May 12
  • Ålesund
  • 29p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Petter Steen
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Catstaff’s In Your Face
  • Petter Steen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Joddricks Full House
  • Petter Steen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Saintbull’s Clark Kent
  • Petter Steen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Hotspark’s Behind Those Hazel Eyes
  • Petter Steen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Petter Steen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crystal Clear
  • Petter Steen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 12
  • Varkaus
  • 8p
  • Ch. Highline’s Allstar Not Too Far
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rennam Just Any Way You Do
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Highline’s All Around The World
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bohyne For Highline R.a.c.-popelka
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Tulium Took My Heart
  • Andreou Konstantinos
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (54)
  • May 6
  • Tånga Hed
  • 60p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • Marja Salminen
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Marja Salminen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Marja Salminen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Marja Salminen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Marja Salminen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Marja Salminen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Katchanii’s Ystra Yaffa
  • Marja Salminen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • But’s Charming Ruffians Caprice
  • Marja Salminen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (8)
  • May 6
  • Nord Jæren
  • 14p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Magdalena Kozlowska
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Magdalena Kozlowska
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Mascara Del Zorro De Wotanbull
  • Magdalena Kozlowska
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 2p
  • Wipeoff’s Diving Donati
  • Magdalena Kozlowska
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Jahvestaffs Incredible Me
  • Magdalena Kozlowska
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Magdalena Kozlowska
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Miraristaff Inion An Shaolin
  • Magdalena Kozlowska
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (5)
  • May 5
  • Rovaniemi
  • 7p
  • Jucalstaff Ninja
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 5p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s King Of Hearts
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • (8)
  • May 5
  • Savitaipale
  • 14p
  • Zesiro Zahra Zinnia
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Bohyne For Highline R.a.c.-popelka
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • May 5
  • Sulkava
  • 9p
  • Ch. Highline’s All Around The World
  • Maija Mäkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • (49)
  • May 5
  • Lidköping
  • 55p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Yukon
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Quite Special Dressed For Success
  • Patrik Cederlöf
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • May 5
  • Tampere
  • 33p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Swingerstaff King Of Cool
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Magno’s Staffy Iron Man
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Scarface Hazel Sweet
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Kolmenässän Hot Lips
  • Kurt Nilsson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • Apr 30
  • Lahti
  • 19p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Hot Rod
  • Eeva Rautala
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Highline’s Allstar Not Too Far
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 2p
  • Serbon Kegs On Legs
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Sinibin Look How Lady
  • Eeva Rautala
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Double Star’s Union Square
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Walhalla’s Guardian Jane Doe
  • Eeva Rautala
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • Apr 30
  • Sastamala
  • 23p
  • Zesiro Yamanu Yasini
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Sinibin Make Your Move
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Kegs On Legs Easy Hoppingham
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Scarface Miss Lady Diva
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Queen
  • Tarmo Viirtelä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (42)
  • Apr 29
  • Roskilde
  • 25p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 48p
  • Rennam Kerro Kerro Kuvastin
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Ch. Desliver Ko-Dang
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Merete Dalgaard
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • Apr 29
  • Sunndalsøra
  • 16p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Maja Korosec
  • Best of Breed
  • 5p
  • Hotspark’s Attention Please
  • Maja Korosec
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 3p
  • Stormshot Haciendo Ruido
  • Maja Korosec
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Maja Korosec
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Hotspark’s Burning Flame
  • Maja Korosec
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Stormshot Amorosa
  • Maja Korosec
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Powerstar Jennifer
  • Maja Korosec
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Apr 29
  • Letohallen
  • 17p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Challenge The Player
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Lovestaff Sheldon At Jahvestaff
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Nightstaff Holy Spirit
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Jahvestaffs Honor To Clare Lee
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (3)
  • Apr 28
  • Kiuruvesi
  • 9p
  • Ch. Tulium Trouble On The Way
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Ch. Tulium Took My Heart
  • Maret Kärdi
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • (43)
  • Apr 28
  • Roskilde
  • 25p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Bo Skalin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Bo Skalin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Chapmeek Mandela
  • Bo Skalin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff Wall-e
  • Bo Skalin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Desliver Ko-Dang
  • Bo Skalin
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Bo Skalin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Bo Skalin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Bo Skalin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Apr 28
  • Letohallen
  • 17p
  • Ch. Nightstaff Heard It All Before
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Galeo Staff’s Limited Edition
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Raystaff’s Bring Me The Horizon
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Zicostaffs Devil Inside The Star
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Goldstaff’s Headline News
  • Viva Maria Soleckyj Szpunar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • Apr 28
  • Sunndalsøra
  • 16p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • Best of Breed
  • 6p
  • Hotspark’s Attention Please
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Damn Good Looking
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Hotspark’s Burning Flame
  • Wenche Eikeseth
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (48)
  • Apr 21
  • Västerås
  • 24p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 54p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Kronsäter’s Sunday Morning
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Massimo Inzoli
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (44)
  • Apr 21
  • Bergen
  • 50p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Stavenstaff’s Femme Fatale
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Miraristaff Espiritua Oreka
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Electra Staffstep
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Martin Anton Baskaran Soto
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Apr 21
  • Helsinki
  • 37p
  • Ch. Wyowna Melbourne Storm
  • Diana Norman
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Quatro
  • Diana Norman
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Raspingroast Thunder
  • Diana Norman
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Tallitontun Caruso
  • Diana Norman
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Noble Ally Proud Mary
  • Diana Norman
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Hups’staff Ursula
  • Diana Norman
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Mahottoman Greta Garbo
  • Diana Norman
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Hups’staff Victoria
  • Diana Norman
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (32)
  • Apr 15
  • Imatra
  • 38p
  • Hardnose You Little Fireball
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Finding Bigfoot
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Myrskynmerkki
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Fabulous Firecracker
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Kolmenässän Teepee
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Hardnose X-cellent Blue Girl
  • Cristian Stefanescu
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Apr 14
  • Aars
  • 37p
  • Stakstons Back-Bone-Beat
  • Marit Sunde
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Marit Sunde
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Marit Sunde
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Marit Sunde
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Marit Sunde
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Apr 14
  • Letohallen
  • 14p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Lorena Merati
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Lovestaff Sheldon At Jahvestaff
  • Lorena Merati
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Catstaff’s Firefly
  • Lorena Merati
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Catstaff’s The Devil In I
  • Lorena Merati
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Lorena Merati
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Lorena Merati
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Euphoriastaff Destiny
  • Lorena Merati
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • To The Edge Of Night
  • Lorena Merati
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Apr 8
  • Danish Terrier Winner
  • 21p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 47p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff La Belle
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Okwaho Aurora
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. KeepaStaff E-lo
  • Zvi Kupferberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Apr 8
  • Vaasa
  • 29p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Tornado
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ironsky Coolest Hurricane
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Taikasana
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Mai Shiranvi
  • Päivi Eerola
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ironsky Dollar Smile
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Booble Dooble Fee Bee-Master
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Päivi Eerola
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (42)
  • Apr 7
  • Billund
  • 48p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Avatar Na’vi
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Neupart Staffs Bonfire Heart X
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Bull I Nord Fromage With Stavenstaf
  • Karin Bergbom
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Athene
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Enodden’s The Girl Is Mine
  • Karin Bergbom
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Mar 31
  • Jämijärvi
  • 29p
  • Ch. Scarface August Moon
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Cordial Rascal Elvis The King
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Queen
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Metsänneito
  • Tuula Savolainen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • Mar 24
  • Lahti
  • 33p
  • Goovyy Spirit’s Shocking Sonata
  • John R Boozer
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Auricstaff Entes Winner
  • John R Boozer
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • John R Boozer
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Back To Black
  • John R Boozer
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 63p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • John R Boozer
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • John R Boozer
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Raspingroast More To Love
  • John R Boozer
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Seesaw Backstage Baby
  • John R Boozer
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • Mar 18
  • Kristiansand
  • 21p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Jamie Mace
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Jamie Mace
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Catstaff’s My Kind
  • Jamie Mace
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Jahvestaffs Bazinga
  • Jamie Mace
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 42p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Jamie Mace
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Jahvestaffs Impala
  • Jamie Mace
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Euphoriastaff Destiny
  • Jamie Mace
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Samross Dream The One
  • Jamie Mace
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Mar 17
  • Malmö
  • 11p
  • Little Frogs Fetzer Quartz
  • Nikola Smolic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Little Frogs Erbaluce Di Caluso
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Ch. Brigadens Blessed For Success
  • Nikola Smolic
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Little Frogs Calyptra Sauvignon
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Nikola Smolic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Mar 17
  • Kristiansand
  • 40p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Joddricks Full House
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Goldstaff’s Headline News
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crystal Clear
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Bill Browne-Cole
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Mar 9
  • Strängnäs
  • 33p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Red Thunder
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Desliver Anuro Chagi
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Ch. Denique Ametist
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Kings & Queens’s Nasty Dream Toeden
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Dreamingstaffs Flying Tinker Bell
  • Torbjörn Skaar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (40)
  • Mar 4
  • Hårlev
  • 46p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Michael Gavin
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Michael Gavin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Rexstaff Magic Kabouter
  • Michael Gavin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Michael Gavin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Michael Gavin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 27p
  • Ch. Bella Donna Eminent Nanny For Sirmi
  • Michael Gavin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Michael Gavin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Michael Gavin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Mar 4
  • Letohallen
  • 11p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Winningmood With Dalstaff
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Vollbull’s One More Time
  • Myriam Vermeire
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • Mar 3
  • Sollentuna
  • 51p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Helen Wall
  • Best of Breed
  • 29p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Helen Wall
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Helen Wall
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Helen Wall
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Helen Wall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Helen Wall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Helen Wall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Woman
  • Helen Wall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Mar 3
  • Letohallen
  • 16p
  • Ch. Staffgold Search And Discover
  • Liliane De Ridder-Onghena
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Catstaff’s The Devil In I
  • Liliane De Ridder-Onghena
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Liliane De Ridder-Onghena
  • Best of Breed
  • (40)
  • Mar 3
  • Chantelou
  • 46p
  • Dk Staff’s Shahen
  • Sean Knight
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Sean Knight
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Neupart Staffs Bonfire Heart X
  • Sean Knight
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Avatar Na’vi
  • Sean Knight
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Sean Knight
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Sean Knight
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Okwaho Aurora
  • Sean Knight
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Sean Knight
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (9)
  • Feb 24
  • Manger
  • 15p
  • Hot Stuff Av Cirkusborgen
  • Dominic Harris
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Jappbysnickers
  • Dominic Harris
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • M-power Inside
  • Dominic Harris
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Celunas Material Girl
  • Dominic Harris
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 4p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Just Perfect
  • Dominic Harris
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (50)
  • Feb 18
  • 56p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Colm Hastings
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Colm Hastings
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Colm Hastings
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Catstaff’s In Your Face
  • Colm Hastings
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Ch. Staffgold Nicole Ari Parker
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 30p
  • Zicostaffs Devil Inside The Star
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Feb 10
  • Etne
  • 21p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Mean Man
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Rock ‘n Roll
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Hard Rock Staffords Blizzard
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Buffy’s Rottstaff’s Just Perfect
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Evanescence’s Miss Moneypenny
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 4p
  • Ch. Bravestaff’s Fire And Ice
  • Ramunė Kazlauskaitė
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (48)
  • Feb 10
  • Fredericia
  • 21p
  • Vegasus Delightful Creation
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 54p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • Best of Breed
  • 33p
  • Angelic Staff La Liga
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff La Belle
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Ch. Bella Donna Eminent Nanny For Sirmi
  • Ole Staunskjær
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (129)
  • Feb 3
  • Swedish SBTC Winter Show
  • 63p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Archie Bryden
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 61p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Archie Bryden
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 59p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Archie Bryden
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 57p
  • Desliver Rhee Ki Ha
  • Archie Bryden
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 135p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Helen Reaney
  • Best of Breed
  • 72p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Helen Reaney
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 70p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Helen Reaney
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 68p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • Helen Reaney
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (63)
  • Jan 20
  • Turku Top Dog Show
  • 35p
  • Ch. Scarface Rasputin
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 33p
  • Ch. Fullylawful Locked ‘N’ Loaded
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Ironsky Coolest Cowboy
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Hoppingham’s Apik Nalika Ana Bagu
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 69p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • Best of Breed
  • 34p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Saraste
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Röllivuoren Punahilkka
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Bethane Lady Penelope
  • Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • Jan 14
  • 8p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Acromion
  • Natasa Blanusa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 6p
  • Astropika’s Astro Rebel
  • Natasa Blanusa
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Natasa Blanusa
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Natasa Blanusa
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Caliberstaffs A Shooting Star
  • Natasa Blanusa
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Natasa Blanusa
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Jan 13
  • Kajaani
  • 26p
  • Ch. Rennam No Hard Feelings
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • Best of Breed
  • 8p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Sex With My Ex
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Big Boy Dangerous Smile
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Falaris Ursula
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Rennam Outlet
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Falaris Try Me Again
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Marjatta Pylvänäinen Soursa
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Jan 13
  • 24p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Chu Chu Bee-Master
  • Antonio Di Lorenzo
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • Jan 5
  • SKK INT MyDOG 2
  • 31p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Hans van den Berg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Kings & Queens’s Jailbreaker-Jake
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Darnells Staff Baloo
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 63p
  • Ch. Zican’s Rhoma
  • Hans van den Berg
  • Best of Breed
  • 32p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Sandstaffs Kiss Me Kate
  • Hans van den Berg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (60)
  • Jan 4
  • SKK INT MyDOG 1
  • 66p
  • Ch. Crudha Dubh Lasair
  • James Byrnes
  • Best of Breed
  • 27p
  • Vanger Bull Strike Fighter
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Joddricks Never Silent Mojag
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Watch This
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 39p
  • Little Frogs Zuccardi Zeta
  • James Byrnes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 37p
  • Rochamgo’s Eldrid Af Diego
  • James Byrnes
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 35p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • James Byrnes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Ch. Joddricks Poker Face
  • James Byrnes
  • 4th Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!