SwedishShow Archive2016

  • (121)
  • Dec 2
  • SKK INT Stora Stockholm
  • 59p
  • Ch. Redchain Iron Scorpion
  • Rade Dakic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 57p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Rade Dakic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 55p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Rade Dakic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 53p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Rade Dakic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 127p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Alan Hedges
  • Best of Breed
  • 68p
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Alan Hedges
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 66p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Alan Hedges
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 64p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Alan Hedges
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (91)
  • Dec 1
  • SKK INT Lilla Stockholm
  • 97p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Alan Hedges
  • Best of Breed
  • 40p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Alan Hedges
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Alan Hedges
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Desliver Anuro Chagi
  • Alan Hedges
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 57p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Rade Dakic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 55p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Rade Dakic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 53p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Rade Dakic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 51p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Crown
  • Rade Dakic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (63)
  • Nov 11
  • Sollentuna
  • 69p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Mike Bradley
  • Best of Breed
  • 33p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Mike Bradley
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Mike Bradley
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff The Hulk
  • Mike Bradley
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Mike Bradley
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 34p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Mike Bradley
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Mike Bradley
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Mike Bradley
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (34)
  • Nov 4
  • SKK INT Växjö
  • 40p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Gigolo
  • Moa Persson
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Little Frogs Eccoci Bianco
  • Moa Persson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Sheldon Cooper
  • Moa Persson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Moa Persson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Katchanii’s Vilda Vixen
  • Moa Persson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Åsa
  • Moa Persson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (47)
  • Oct 15
  • SKK INT Sundsvall
  • 56p
  • Ch. Dirty Dancing Eminent Nanny
  • Kevin Brown
  • BIG 4
  • 22p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Harrystaff’s West Point
  • Kevin Brown
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Kevin Brown
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Kevin Brown
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Elite Staff Naughty Nanny
  • Kevin Brown
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Rough Staff Asta
  • Kevin Brown
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Oct 14
  • SvTek NAT Sundsvall
  • 17p
  • Labelstaff One Way Or Another
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Zeloqi’s Coolest Son Of Hero
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • White Matrix Part Of Me
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Elite Staff Naughty Nanny
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Rough Staff Asta
  • Birgitta Hasselgren
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (63)
  • Sep 30
  • SvTek NAT Tånga Hed
  • 27p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Checkpoint
  • Audrey Hubery
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Joddricks Devil Made Of Sunshine
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Catstaff’s The Devil In I
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 69p
  • Catstaff’s Dont Care
  • Audrey Hubery
  • Best of Breed
  • 42p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 40p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Lady Stardust
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 38p
  • Ginstean Wish Upon A Star
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Sep 10
  • SKK NAT Gimo
  • 33p
  • Ch. Rennam Kiss N’ Cry Corner
  • Siv Jernhake
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Cassius Clay
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Veilabakkens Dough
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Sandstaffs Hobgoblin
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Siv Jernhake
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rennam Zazabella
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Garpenborg’s Ylle
  • Siv Jernhake
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • Sep 10
  • SvTek NAT Bjuv
  • 41p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Otto Krcal
  • Best of Breed
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Otto Krcal
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Otto Krcal
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Te Ora Magic Breaking The News
  • Otto Krcal
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Atlasgårdens Pyra
  • Otto Krcal
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Otto Krcal
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Otto Krcal
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Poormans Rouge
  • Otto Krcal
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Sep 9
  • SKK INT Eslöv
  • 43p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Leni Finne
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ooh So Smart Forget Me Not I’m Iron
  • Leni Finne
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Leni Finne
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Basic Line Staffords Guinness
  • Leni Finne
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Leni Finne
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Joddricks My Way Zynda
  • Leni Finne
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Atlasgårdens Pyra
  • Leni Finne
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Leni Finne
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Sep 3
  • SKK NAT Öland
  • 22p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Notorious Top Dog’z Red Bloodline
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Hit An’ Run I’m Hjärter Ess
  • Anita Whitmarsh
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (67)
  • Sep 2
  • SKK INT Sandviken
  • 77p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • John Scanlan
  • BIG 3
  • 37p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • John Scanlan
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • John Scanlan
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Kronsäter’s Oscar
  • John Scanlan
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 36p
  • Zican’s Resolute
  • John Scanlan
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 34p
  • Kronsäter’s Madeleine
  • John Scanlan
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Dardanians Pandaisia
  • John Scanlan
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crystal Clear
  • John Scanlan
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (55)
  • Aug 27
  • SKK NAT Ljungskile
  • 24p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Kings & Queens’s Jailbreaker-Jake
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Little Frogs Erbaluce Di Caluso
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Joddricks Never Silent Mojag
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 61p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • Best of Breed
  • 37p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 35p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Sandstaffs Kiss Me Kate
  • Alfonso Castells Lladosa
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Aug 26
  • SvTek NAT Skellefteå
  • 36p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Paula Valakari
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Little Frogs Zorzal Cuyo
  • Paula Valakari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Drop Dead Gorgeous
  • Paula Valakari
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Paula Valakari
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Matheriz Upcoming Utility
  • Paula Valakari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Knockingon Heavens Door
  • Paula Valakari
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Rennam Tyrara’s Tip Top
  • Paula Valakari
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Jojo Up N’Pose
  • Paula Valakari
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (49)
  • Aug 20
  • SKK INT Norrköping
  • 57p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Tino Pehar
  • BIG 4
  • 28p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Silverheart
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Elite Staff Wonderful Wow
  • Tino Pehar
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 25p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Tino Pehar
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 23p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Tino Pehar
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Zican’s Resolute
  • Tino Pehar
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (43)
  • Aug 19
  • SKK NAT Eskilstuna
  • 26p
  • Ch. Saintbull’s Clark Kent
  • Harto Stockmari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Star
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Naughty By Nature
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Harto Stockmari
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Barielle Northern Star
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Hillbilly’s This Is The One
  • Harto Stockmari
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • Aug 13
  • SKK NAT Överkalix
  • 22p
  • Redvilla’s Social Spot
  • Markku Kipinä
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Redvilla’s Snow Storm
  • Markku Kipinä
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Kippingbergets Heavenly – Soja
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Emmerdale’s Dream On
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Redvilla’s Sim Salabim
  • Markku Kipinä
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • Aug 13
  • SKK INT Askersund
  • 15p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Sheldon Cooper
  • Moa Persson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Royal-Swe-Staff Red Was The Name
  • Moa Persson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 39p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Moa Persson
  • Best of Breed
  • 24p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Crown
  • Moa Persson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Moa Persson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Aug 12
  • SKK NAT Ronneby
  • 11p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Jiggling Bandit
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Hit An’ Run Strutter
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Be The Best’s Mary Rose
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Joddricks My Way Zynda
  • Jetta Tschokkinen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (33)
  • Aug 6
  • SvTek NAT Östersund
  • 39p
  • Ch. Dirty Dancing Eminent Nanny
  • Andreas Schemel
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Star
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Elite Staff Naughty Nanny
  • Andreas Schemel
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Garpenborg’s Ylle
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Emmerdale’s Baroness
  • Andreas Schemel
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (19)
  • Aug 6
  • SKK INT Visby
  • 12p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Heart Staff Bitter Sweet Blues
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Notorious Top Dog’z Red Bloodline
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Denique Ametist
  • Gertrud Hagström
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Aug 5
  • SKK NAT Visby
  • 26p
  • Ch. Hit An’ Run Back In Black
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Antroboss Avicii
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Notorious Top Dog’z Red Bloodline
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Denique Ametist
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Karl-Erik Johansson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Aug 5
  • SKK INT Svenstavik
  • 36p
  • Ch. Dirty Dancing Eminent Nanny
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Atomkraft Lucca Brassi
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Katchanii’s Vild Viggo
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Redvilla’s Sassy Story
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Emmerdale’s Baroness
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Rosa Parks Athena
  • Luis Garjao-Henriques
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Jul 30
  • SKK INT Ransäter
  • 17p
  • Ch. Zakstaff Rumor Has It
  • Rui Oliveira
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Quatre Potes Ilas-Qashqai
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Desliver Anuro Chagi
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 37p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Rui Oliveira
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Canestellas Child Of A Tv Star
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Canestellas Fit For Fight
  • Rui Oliveira
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Jul 29
  • SvTek NAT Torsby
  • 10p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Crystal Star
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Te Ora Magic Breaking The News
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Astropika’s Astro Rebel
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Zican’s Resolute
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Ch. Ckstaff’s Adventure Made Sunshine
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Anna-Lena Rylander Munkvall
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (43)
  • Jul 23
  • SKK INT Köping
  • 28p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Ranolien Run For Home
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Kings & Queens’s Laughing Too Loud
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 49p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Harrystaff’s Undercover Agent
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Kronsäter’s Madeleine
  • Monica Vikner Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Jul 16
  • SKK INT Piteå
  • 45p
  • Double Star’s On The Rocks
  • Connie Redhead
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Katchanii’s Listige Lars
  • Connie Redhead
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Redvilla’s Social Spot
  • Connie Redhead
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Hillbilly’s Thin Lizzy
  • Connie Redhead
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 25p
  • Redvilla’s Snow Storm
  • Connie Redhead
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Emmerdale’s Baroness
  • Connie Redhead
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Knockingon Heavens Door
  • Connie Redhead
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Double Star’s Uggly Betty
  • Connie Redhead
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (12)
  • Jul 9
  • SKK INT Alfta
  • 18p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Irina Poletaeva
  • Best of Breed
  • (42)
  • Jul 8
  • SKK NAT Tvååker
  • 25p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Mette Sörum
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Mette Sörum
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Mette Sörum
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Mette Sörum
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 48p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Mette Sörum
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Amazing Staffs Justice For All
  • Mette Sörum
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Ch. Little Frogs Zecci Barolo
  • Mette Sörum
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Sunstaffs Azalea
  • Mette Sörum
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (43)
  • Jul 7
  • SKK INT Tvååker
  • 49p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Ibrakadabra
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Sunstaffs Azalea
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Te Ora Magic Brilliant Smile
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (15)
  • Jul 2
  • SKK INT Gällivare
  • 9p
  • Boondock’s Killing Time In N.y.
  • Joo Schepers
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 7p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Handsome Troj
  • Joo Schepers
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 5p
  • Fire Eye’s Cusag Crubh
  • Joo Schepers
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Matheriz Upcoming Utility
  • Joo Schepers
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Joy Staff Magic Angel Of Mercy
  • Joo Schepers
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Perla
  • Joo Schepers
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s I’m Irja-Lisa
  • Joo Schepers
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (308)
  • Jul 2
  • Swedish SBTC Show
  • 314p
  • Loyalstaff Cassius Clay
  • Martin Grimwood
  • Best of Breed
  • 141p
  • Garpenborg’s Vilgot
  • Martin Grimwood
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 139p
  • Heart Staff Jumping Jack Flash
  • Martin Grimwood
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 137p
  • Ch. Celunas Heartbreaker To Kronsäter
  • Martin Grimwood
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 173p
  • Catstaff’s Extraordenary
  • Peter Rhodes
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 171p
  • Ch. Strålande Staffar Batgirl
  • Frank Reader
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 169p
  • Ballstaff Valkyrie
  • Peter Rhodes
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 167p
  • Noble Ally Picant Rose
  • Tony Brindley
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (38)
  • Jul 1
  • SKK NAT Borås
  • 47p
  • Royal-Swe-Staff Red Was The Name
  • Martin Skeffington
  • BIG 3
  • 20p
  • Ch. Je Lo Staff Sweet Talker
  • Martin Skeffington
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Dreamteamstaffes Bethebestyou
  • Martin Skeffington
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Martin Skeffington
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Martin Skeffington
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 22p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Martin Skeffington
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Vingstaff Axelina
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ginstean I Am Quite Special
  • Martin Skeffington
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Jun 18
  • SKK NAT Vännäs
  • 19p
  • Katchanii’s Vild Viggo
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Handsome Troj
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Quickstaff Amazing Amanda
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Zoey Wagtail
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Hillbilly’s Babyface
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s K Double Dream
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jun 18
  • SKK INT Leksand
  • 32p
  • Ch. Amicus Bull Aquatilis
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Kings & Queens’s Laughing Too Loud
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Child Of Hero
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Notorious Top Dog’z Red Bloodline
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Magic K-Nine Steffi
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Hit An’ Run Mitzi Dupree
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Ann-Christin Molin
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • Jun 11
  • SvTek NAT Sigtuna
  • 35p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Harry Coble
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Zakstaff Rumor Has It
  • Harry Coble
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Katchanii’s Rocky Road
  • Harry Coble
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Harry Coble
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Harry Coble
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Machusi Ryhasured Bluebell Wood
  • Harry Coble
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ballstaff Zäta
  • Harry Coble
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Harry Coble
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Jun 10
  • SKK INT Vänersborg
  • 33p
  • Ch. Joddricks Incrase It’s Limit Jabez
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Challenge The Player
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Pearl From The South Bullit
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Sunstaffs Azalea
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Joddricks Peace Ceeper Femke
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Rascalstaff Penny Penny Penny
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Jun 10
  • SvTek NAT Skellefteå
  • 17p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Bartholomeus
  • Tom Hehir
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 15p
  • Little Frogs Zorzal Cuyo
  • Tom Hehir
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Pride Staff’s Iron Sky
  • Tom Hehir
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Emmerdale’s Dream On
  • Tom Hehir
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Matheriz Upcoming Utility
  • Tom Hehir
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Jun 4
  • SKK NAT Norrköping
  • 18p
  • Royal-Swe-Staff Red Was The Name
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Elite Staff Ultimate
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 37p
  • Zican’s Resolute
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Zican’s Reliance
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Magic K-Nine Donna
  • Zeljko Gajic
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • May 28
  • SKK NAT Piteå
  • 36p
  • Little Frogs Zorzal Cuyo
  • Rita Reyniers
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Emmerdale’s Nothing To Loose
  • Rita Reyniers
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Handsome Troj
  • Rita Reyniers
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Zeloqi’s Drop Dead Gorgeous
  • Rita Reyniers
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Pride Staff’s Iron Sky
  • Rita Reyniers
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Joy Staff Amazon
  • Rita Reyniers
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • May 28
  • SKK INT Österbybruk
  • 21p
  • Ch. Ranolien Run For Home
  • Gerard Cox
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Gerard Cox
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Elite Staff Ultimate
  • Gerard Cox
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Gerard Cox
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Gerard Cox
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Gerard Cox
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 20p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Gerard Cox
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Bubbly Staff’s Bullet In My Heart
  • Gerard Cox
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (16)
  • May 21
  • SvTek NAT Hörby
  • 22p
  • Brigadens Staffsergeant Asskicker
  • András Korózs
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • András Korózs
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Te Ora Magic Outlaw Gentleman
  • András Korózs
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Basic Line Staffords Guinness
  • András Korózs
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Legendstaff Thief Of Hearts
  • András Korózs
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • András Korózs
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Te Ora Magic Brilliant Smile
  • András Korózs
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Be The Best’s Mary Rose
  • András Korózs
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • May 20
  • SKK INT Hässleholm
  • 24p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Manfred The Mammoth
  • Ekaterina Senashenko
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Dukata’s Draken
  • Ekaterina Senashenko
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Alf
  • Ekaterina Senashenko
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Ekaterina Senashenko
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kanonkulans Tic Tac Toe
  • Ekaterina Senashenko
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Heart Of Fame High Five
  • Ekaterina Senashenko
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Ekaterina Senashenko
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (57)
  • May 7
  • SvTek NAT Tånga Hed
  • 63p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Cassius Clay
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Ch. Ranolien Run For Home
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Amazing Staffs Incredible Chester
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Dreamteamstaffes Bethebestyou
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 38p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 36p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Call Me Cadillac
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 34p
  • Legendstaff Thief Of Hearts
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Astropika’s Adore-A-Ball Nugget
  • Malgorzata Jurek
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (47)
  • May 6
  • SKK INT Lidköping
  • 53p
  • Te Ora Magic Outlaw Gentleman
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Ch. Ranolien Run For Home
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Hasselblad
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Labelstaff Juggernaut
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Poetry In Motion
  • Paula Sunebring
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 28p
  • Ch. Lackyle Bean Olc
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Precious
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Paula Sunebring
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (58)
  • Apr 23
  • SKK NAT Västerås
  • 64p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • Best of Breed
  • 25p
  • Antroboss Avicii
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Te Ora Magic Outlaw Gentleman
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 39p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 37p
  • Elite Staff Naughty Nanny
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 35p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 33p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Apr 9
  • SKK NAT Sundsvall
  • 13p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Antroboss Avicii
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Ch. Miraristaff Back In Black Tyrara’s
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Black Bombshell
  • Karin Ögren
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Labelstaff Joan Jett
  • Karin Ögren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Rascalstaff Penny Penny Penny
  • Karin Ögren
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Emmerdale’s Baroness
  • Karin Ögren
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (39)
  • Mar 19
  • SKK INT Malmö
  • 45p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Hasta La Vista
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • Best of Breed
  • 22p
  • Basic Line Staffords Guinness
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Te Ora Magic Outlaw Gentleman
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Dreamteamstaffes Bethebestyou
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Nigra Newsprint Harpagon
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Rascalstaff Penny Penny Penny
  • Rainer Jacobs
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (42)
  • Mar 10
  • SKK INT Strängnäs
  • 48p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Hans Almgren
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Joy Staff Magic Silverheart
  • Hans Almgren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Je Lo Staff Sweet Talker
  • Hans Almgren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Zeloqi’s Awesome
  • Hans Almgren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Rennam Kerro Kerro Kuvastin
  • Hans Almgren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 26p
  • Cometstaff Brush Strokes
  • Hans Almgren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Hans Almgren
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 22p
  • Bubbly Staff’s Apocalyptic Love
  • Hans Almgren
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (45)
  • Mar 4
  • SvTek NAT Sollentuna
  • 23p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 21p
  • Ch. Je Lo Staff Sweet Talker
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 51p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Inkberry Holly
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • Best of Breed
  • 28p
  • Elite Staff Precious Perfection
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Celunas Kodak Moment
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 24p
  • Ch. Unique Zanza of Bee-Master
  • Catharina Hasselgren
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (127)
  • Feb 5
  • Swedish SBTC Winter Show
  • 63p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Bill Blacker
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 61p
  • Ch. Ranolien Run For Home
  • Bill Blacker
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 59p
  • Ch. Rascalstaff Sheldon Cooper
  • Bill Blacker
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 57p
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Bill Blacker
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 133p
  • Rascalstaff Bernadette Rostenkowski
  • Jo Blacker
  • Best of Breed
  • 70p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Inkberry Holly
  • Jo Blacker
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 68p
  • Labelstaff Million Dollar Baby
  • Jo Blacker
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 66p
  • Ch. Secret Star Amazing Angel
  • Jo Blacker
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (51)
  • Jan 9
  • SKK INT MyDog 2
  • 57p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best of Breed
  • 26p
  • Ch. Joddricks Devil Made Of Sunshine
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 24p
  • Ch. Darnells Staff Baloo
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Dreamteamstaffes Bethebestyou
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Inkberry Holly
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Joddricks My Way Zynda
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Rogstaff’s Little Red Ridinghood
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Little Frogs Calyptra Sauvignon
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (59)
  • Jan 8
  • SKK INT MyDog 1
  • 65p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • Best of Breed
  • 33p
  • One Legends Jacob-Black
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Te Ora Magic Outlaw Gentleman
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Grizzly Jary’s Farm
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Ch. Sandstaffs Inkberry Holly
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 30p
  • Joddricks In The Spotlight
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 28p
  • Joddricks Misty Dawn Alfajiri
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 26p
  • Ch. Celunas Jolly Molly
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 4th Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!