DanishShow Archive2016

  • (33)
  • Nov 26
  • Billund
  • 20p
  • Avatar Na’vi
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 18p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 39p
  • Ch. Bella Donna Eminent Nanny For Sirmi
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lulu Got Rhythm
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Okwaho Aurora
  • Ilse Freerksen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (30)
  • Nov 25
  • Billund
  • 36p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Amazing Staffs Golden Edition
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Bella Donna Eminent Nanny For Sirmi
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Dum Vita Est Enamorada
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Okwaho Aurora
  • Luis Pinto Teixeira
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (61)
  • Nov 5
  • DKK INT Herning
  • 33p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 31p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 29p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 67p
  • Ch. Toxaris Decibel
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • Best of Breed
  • 34p
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 32p
  • Ch. Canestellas Child Of A Tv Star
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 30p
  • Ch. Raystaff’s Areola
  • Cindy Pettersson
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (59)
  • Nov 4
  • DKK INT Herning
  • 65p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • Best of Breed
  • 30p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Huge Grizzly
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 28p
  • Ch. I’m Black King Du Clan Molotov
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Toxaris Decibel
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 33p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 31p
  • Miraristaff Inion An Shaolin
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 29p
  • Bull I Nord Fromage With Stavenstaf
  • Hans-Erhard Grüttner
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (20)
  • Oct 15
  • DTK NAT Hobro
  • 12p
  • Neupart Staffs Bonfire Heart X
  • Kerstin Buss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Kerstin Buss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 8p
  • Amazing Staffs Golden Edition
  • Kerstin Buss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Kerstin Buss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 26p
  • Vegasus Delicious Amber Rose
  • Kerstin Buss
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Bella Donna Eminent Nanny For Sirmi
  • Kerstin Buss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Kerstin Buss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Kerstin Buss
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (24)
  • Oct 14
  • DTK NAT Hobro
  • 30p
  • Joe Strummer Penn-Staff
  • Mona Selbach
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Mona Selbach
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Mona Selbach
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Stakstons Back-Bone-Beat
  • Mona Selbach
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Bella Donna Eminent Nanny For Sirmi
  • Mona Selbach
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Mona Selbach
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Mona Selbach
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Vegasus Delicious Amber Rose
  • Mona Selbach
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (21)
  • Sep 17
  • DTK NAT Hårlev
  • 15p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 13p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Amazing Staffs Golden Edition
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 27p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Wilma
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Vegasus Delicious Amber Rose
  • Pirjo Hjelm
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (23)
  • Sep 16
  • DKK INT Ballerup
  • 29p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Stefan Sinko
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Stefan Sinko
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Stefan Sinko
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Amazing Staffs Golden Edition
  • Stefan Sinko
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Miraristaff Inion An Shaolin
  • Stefan Sinko
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 12p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Stefan Sinko
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Sally
  • Stefan Sinko
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Miraristaff Gallant Princess
  • Stefan Sinko
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (22)
  • Aug 19
  • DKK NAT Vamdrup
  • 28p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • Best of Breed
  • 12p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Vegasus Delicious Amber Rose
  • Gunnar Nymann
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Aug 13
  • DKK INT Rønne
  • 24p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Cassius Clay
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Åsa
  • Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Aug 12
  • DKK INT Rønne
  • 24p
  • Ch. Amicus Bull Aquatilis
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Jolihem Himself
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 9p
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Åsa
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Danish Angels Kiss Me Quick
  • Carl Gunnar Stafberg
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • (18)
  • Aug 11
  • DTK NAT Rønne
  • 24p
  • Ch. D’Spain Fuego Negro Cassius Clay
  • Lars Adeheimer
  • Best of Breed
  • 11p
  • Ch. Danish Angels Flaming Star
  • Lars Adeheimer
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Goldstaff’s Custom Made
  • Lars Adeheimer
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Lars Adeheimer
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Vegasus My Little Angel
  • Lars Adeheimer
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • (26)
  • Jul 23
  • DTK NAT Svendborg
  • 18p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Rexstaff Magic Kabouter
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Rhythm of Cuba
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Neupart Staffs Awesome Wilma
  • Anne Buvik Livö
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (27)
  • Jul 22
  • DTK NAT Svendborg
  • 18p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Neupart Staffs Bonfire Heart X
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 33p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Vegasus Delicious Amber Rose
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Jlo Great’n Glory
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Jurate Butkiene
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (41)
  • Jun 11
  • DKK INT Vejen
  • 26p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 24p
  • Ch. Staff Edition Anuk
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 20p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 47p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • Best of Breed
  • 21p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 17p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Amazing Ever After
  • Vesa Lehtonen
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (42)
  • Jun 10
  • DKK INT Vejen
  • 25p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Je Lo Staff Sweet Talker
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 48p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • Best of Breed
  • 23p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 21p
  • Wilma
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 19p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Amazing Ever After
  • Dodo Sandahl
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (37)
  • Jun 9
  • DKK INT Vejen
  • 25p
  • Ch. Saintbull’s Clark Kent
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 43p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Juha Palosaari
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Ch. Vollbull’s Heartbreaker
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Juha Palosaari
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (59)
  • Jun 3
  • Danish SBTC Show
  • 65p
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Checkpoint
  • Eric Galvin
  • Best of Breed
  • 34p
  • Rimorostaffs Star Of November
  • Eric Galvin
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 32p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Eric Galvin
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 30p
  • Ch. Staff Edition Anuk
  • Eric Galvin
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Rimorostaffs Little Red Star
  • Audrey Hubery
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 29p
  • Ch. High Class Hello Kitty Von Damon Der Dunkelkraft
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 27p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 25p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Audrey Hubery
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • May 28
  • DTK NAT Hårlev DTKW-16
  • 25p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Arne Foss
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 23p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 21p
  • Avatar Na’vi
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 41p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Arne Foss
  • Best of Breed
  • 16p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Black Bombshell
  • Arne Foss
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Arne Foss
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark Perfection
  • Arne Foss
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (29)
  • May 27
  • DTK NAT Hårlev
  • 21p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Dark And Handsome
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 19p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 35p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • Best of Breed
  • 14p
  • Ch. Beautystaff’s Black Bombshell
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 12p
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 10p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Gerhard Pöllinger
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (10)
  • May 20
  • FKK INT Hamina
  • 16p
  • Ch. Redchain Iron Scorpion
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • Best of Breed
  • 4p
  • Ch. Rennam Kiss N’ Cry Corner
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Rennam Zazabella
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 10p
  • Ch. Morella Faya Diana Sweet Heart
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Ch. Magicpower’s Name Of Magic
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Ch. Seesaw Red Groupie
  • Barbara Ruth Smith
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (17)
  • May 14
  • DKK NAT Køge
  • 13p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Carsten Birk
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 11p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Carsten Birk
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Carsten Birk
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 7p
  • Romeo
  • Carsten Birk
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 23p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Carsten Birk
  • Best of Breed
  • 10p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Carsten Birk
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 8p
  • Princess-A Kirrinka Staff-Ka
  • Carsten Birk
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 6p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Carsten Birk
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (13)
  • May 4
  • FDA NAT Stepping
  • 10p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 8p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 6p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 4p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Rhythm of Cuba
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Birgit Seloy
  • Best of Breed
  • 9p
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 7p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 5p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Janie Got A Gun
  • Birgit Seloy
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (36)
  • Apr 30
  • DKK INT Roskilde
  • 42p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Bill Leslie
  • Best of Breed
  • 20p
  • Rexstaff Magic Kabouter
  • Bill Leslie
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Bill Leslie
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • UltimateBadBoy
  • Bill Leslie
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Bill Leslie
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Desliver Ko-Dang
  • Bill Leslie
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Bill Leslie
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Bill Leslie
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (35)
  • Apr 29
  • DKK INT Roskilde
  • 41p
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Tom Johnston
  • Best of Breed
  • 19p
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Huge Grizzly
  • Tom Johnston
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 17p
  • Rexstaff Magic Kabouter
  • Tom Johnston
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 15p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Tom Johnston
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 22p
  • Ch. Vanger Bull Granada Deestaff
  • Tom Johnston
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Tom Johnston
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 18p
  • Ch. Desliver Ko-Dang
  • Tom Johnston
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Vikingstaff’s A Little Warrior
  • Tom Johnston
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Apr 9
  • DTK NAT Billund
  • 18p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 16p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 14p
  • Ch. Wipeoff’s Breaking Bad
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 31p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Tiina Taulos
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • Wenk Staff’s Hope To Impress
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 9p
  • Ch. Wiped Out Pokerface
  • Tiina Taulos
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (31)
  • Apr 8
  • DTK NAT Billund
  • 22p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 20p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 18p
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 16p
  • Enodden’s Ring of Fire
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 37p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Dk Staff’s The Only One
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 11p
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Theo Van Der Horst
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (25)
  • Mar 12
  • DTK NAT Hårlev
  • 31p
  • Rexstaff Magic Kabouter
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • Best of Breed
  • 15p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Hasta La Vista
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 13p
  • Milo
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Per Kr Andersen
  • 4th Best Dog
  • (26)
  • Mar 11
  • DTK NAT Hårlev
  • 32p
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Wim Wellens
  • Best of Breed
  • 13p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Hasta La Vista
  • Wim Wellens
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 11p
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Wim Wellens
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 9p
  • Amazing Staffs Golden Edition
  • Wim Wellens
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 19p
  • Blackmetal No Time To Cry
  • Wim Wellens
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 17p
  • Vegasus My Little Angel
  • Wim Wellens
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 15p
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Wim Wellens
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 13p
  • Ut Pictura Daffodil Yellow
  • Wim Wellens
  • 4th Best Bitch
  • (28)
  • Feb 13
  • DKK INT Fredericia
  • 16p
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Annette Bystrup
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • 14p
  • Ch. Amazing Staffs Hasta La Vista
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • 12p
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 3rd Best Dog
  • 10p
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 4th Best Dog
  • 34p
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Annette Bystrup
  • Best of Breed
  • 18p
  • Gadfelt’s My Heart Burns
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • 16p
  • Ch. Gadfelt’s My Thing
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 3rd Best Bitch
  • 14p
  • Blazen Staff’s Valerie
  • Annette Bystrup
  • 4th Best Bitch

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!