DanishShow Stafford 2016

  • 281p
  • 1
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • 53p
  • DTK NAT Hårlev DTKW-16
  • Best of Breed
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 14 times,  Best of Breed: 12 times,  Total: 583p
  • 207p
  • 2
  • Ch. Ghalad Semper Fidelis
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • 30p
  • DTK NAT Hårlev DTKW-16
  • 2nd Best Dog
  • Placed in Best Dog: 15 times,  Best of Breed: 2 times,  Total: 381p
  • 191p
  • 3
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 8 times,  Best of Breed: 2 times,  Total: 231p
  • 151p
  • 4
  • Ch. Lovestaff Bold & Beautiful
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 7 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 189p
  • 145p
  • 5
  • Ch. Diamonds Of Blanch Street Fighter
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 12 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 268p
  • 138p
  • 6
  • Ch. Magic Mike Carbonarastaff
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • 26p
  • DTK NAT Hårlev DTKW-16
  • 4th Best Dog
  • Placed in Best Dog: 10 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 226p
  • 134p
  •  
  • Ch. Toxaris Decibel
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 2 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 134p
  • 126p
  • 7
  • Ch. Enodden’s Miss Adventure
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 7 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 156p
  • 124p
  • 8
  • Angelic Staff Kiss Me Kiwi
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 13 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 240p
  • 122p
  • 9
  • Stakstons Lola Montez
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 6 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 131p
  • 119p
  •  
  • Ch. Bella Donna Eminent Nanny For Sirmi
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 4 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 119p
  • 112p
  • 10
  • Ch. Red White Pied One Two Face
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 7 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 134p
  • 108p
  •  
  • Rexstaff Magic Kabouter
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 4 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 108p
  • 99p
  • 11
  • Vegasus Delicious Amber Rose
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 5 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 99p
  • 97p
  •  
  • Ch. El Doradostaff Billy The Kid
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 3 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 97p
  • 94p
  •  
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 2 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 94p
  • 89p
  • 12
  • SweetWarriorPrincess
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 5 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 89p
  • 86p
  •  
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Checkpoint
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 1 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 86p
  • 73p
  •  
  • Ch. Staff Edition Anuk
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 2 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 73p
  • 70p
  •  
  • Blue Miracle Girl
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 4 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 70p

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!