NordicShow Stafford 2016

  • 427p
  • 1
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crack The Code
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 7 times,  Best of Breed: 2 times,  Total: 459p
  • 323p
  • 2
  • Ch. Kronsäter’s Lyckträff
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 12 times,  Best of Breed: 2 times,  Total: 455p
  • 319p
  • 3
  • Ch. Cometstaff Invincible
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 9 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 417p
  • 314p
  •  
  • Loyalstaff Cassius Clay
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 1 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 314p
  • 298p
  • 4
  • Ch. Te Ora Magic Body Art
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • 55p
  • SKK INT Lilla Stockholm
  • 2nd Best Bitch
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 11 times,  Best of Breed: 2 times,  Total: 453p
  • 287p
  • 5
  • Ch. Bodaboy’s Double Revolution
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 15 times,  Best of Breed: 7 times,  Total: 480p
  • 281p
  • 6
  • Ch. Brizeacks Angelic Sunshine
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • 53p
  • DTK NAT Hårlev DTKW-16
  • Best of Breed
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 16 times,  Best of Breed: 12 times,  Total: 631p
  • 278p
  • 7
  • Ch. Redchain Iron Scorpion
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • 59p
  • SKK INT Stora Stockholm
  • Best in Opposite Sex
  • Placed in Best Dog: 10 times,  Best of Breed: 4 times,  Total: 405p
  • 266p
  • 8
  • Ch. Seesaw Backstage Baby
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 6 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 276p
  • 258p
  •  
  • Ch. Magno’s Staffy Iron Man
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 3 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 258p
  • 258p
  •  
  • Redchain London Dreamer
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 3 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 258p
  • 256p
  • 9
  • Ch. Cometstaff Joker Bug
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 8 times,  Best of Breed: 1 times,  Total: 297p
  • 248p
  • 10
  • Ch. Goldstaff’s Crystal Clear
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 7 times,  Best of Breed: times,  Total: 288p
  • 246p
  • 11
  • Ch. Jetstaff Button Man
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 9 times,  Best of Breed: 3 times,  Total: 348p
  • 245p
  • 12
  • Ch. Canestellas Diamonds Are Forever
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 7 times,  Best of Breed: 3 times,  Total: 270p
  • 244p
  • 13
  • Ch. Hardnose Snowball
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Bitch: 8 times,  Best of Breed: 3 times,  Total: 311p
  • 231p
  • 14
  • Ch. Tyrara’s Snowflake’s Huge Grizzly
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 11 times,  Best of Breed: 7 times,  Total: 384p
  • 227p
  • 15
  • Ch. Usain Bolt Bee-Master
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 6 times,  Best of Breed: 2 times,  Total: 235p
  • 225p
  • 16
  • Ch. Angelic Staff Lap Of Luxury
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 11 times,  Best of Breed: 3 times,  Total: 312p
  • 214p
  • 17
  • Ch. Zakstaff Rumor Has It
  • Points
  • Show
  • Judge
  • Result
  • Placed in Best Dog: 6 times,  Best of Breed: 2 times,  Total: 230p

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!