Hall of Fame

  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Gimo - 2017
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Sandviken - 2017
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Eckerö - 2017
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Herning - 2017
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Västerås - 2018
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Sandefjord - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Märsta - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Mitt-Norden-utställningen - 2018
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • MyDOG 2 - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Norrköping - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Show
  •  
  • Tvååker - 2019
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Tvååker - 2019
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Copenhagen Winner 2019 - 2019
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Sundsvall - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Växjö - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Vejen - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Bø - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Sandefjord - 2019
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Trondheim - 2019
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Rønne - 2017
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • Rønne - 2017
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Oulu - 2017
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Bø - 2019
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Eskilstuna - 2017
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Ulla & Bertils Minnesutställning - 2017
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Lemland - 2018
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Borås - 2017
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Askersund - 2019
  •  
  • Best in Show
  •  
  • Norrköping - 2019
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Oulu - 2018
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Midnattssolsutställningen - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Piteå - 2019
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Jämijärvi - 2018
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Kokemäki - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Vaasa - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Herning - 2018
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Roskilde - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Roskilde - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Lahti - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Sortland - 2017
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Tromsø - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Vännäs - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Västerås - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Kristiansand - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Letohallen - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Fauske - 2019
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Ljungskile - 2017
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Västerås - 2018
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Vänersborg - 2018
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Öland - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Järvenpää - 2018
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Seinäjoki - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Vännäs - 2017
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Vänersborg - 2017
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Salo - 2018
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Piteå - 2017
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • SKK INT Sundsvall - 2016
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • SKK INT Sandviken - 2016
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • SKK INT Norrköping - 2016
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Gotland Dog Show 2 - 2018
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Raasepori - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Rovaniemi - 2018
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Show
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Bergen - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Juva - 2018
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Kemi - 2018
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Isokyrö - 2018
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Raisio - 2018
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Eslöv - 2019
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Ronneby - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Lidköping - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Borås - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Oulu - 2019
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Iisalmi - 2019
  •  
  • Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Helsinki - 2019
  •  
  • 2nd Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • Rauma - 2019
  •  
  • 4th Best in Group
  •  
  • Show
  •  
  • Result
  •  
  • SKK NAT Borås - 2016
  •  
  • 3rd Best in Group
Staffordshire Bullterriers placerar sig ytterst sällan i BIG eller BIS. Därför är denna Hall of Fame tillägnad de fåtal hundar som faktiskt placerat sig i BIG eller BIS sedan 2016.

Sponsors

Agneta Wihlborg, Andreas Ridderström & Fanny Waginder (Zeloqi's), Anna Bredin, AsaBjorkman, Birgitta Winterstam Softpowers, Caliberstaff, Camilla Sanner (Norwegian-Diamond), Cannstaff, Carina Sjögren (Quite Special), Catrine Arntzen, Cecilie Johansen (CK Staff's), David Hermansson (Mantronik Staffords), Fanny Waginder & Andreas Ridderström (Zeloqi's), Fanytastisk, Fredrik Strehlin, Fridamider, Helle Møller (Nonostaff), Jennifer Bengtsson, Jennifer Vindahl (Little Legends), Jette Charlotte Ibsen, Jim Arle, Jim Arle, Jonas Johansson (Te Ora Magic), Katarina & Jörgen Lillieholm (Secret Star), Little Legends, LotteAndersson, Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Ask (Rascalstaff), Malin Karlsson, MalinK, Meliza Timocin, Mia & Mattias Silverglantz (Dayennes), Mikaela Jansson (Felloak's), Nina Dahlberg (Rochamgo's), Patrik Lundgren & Helena Leibel (Labelstaff), Petra Mets (Cometstaff), Petra Mets, Rosemary Åsberg (Kronsäter's), Rosemary Åsberg, Sandra Holme (Goldstaff's), Silje Stakston (Stakston's), Tazmilas, Therese Børseth, Therese, Tina Fjellås, Tinafjellaas, Tuire Okkola, Ubbie Östman (Emmerdale's), Vegard Øien (Miraristaff), Wowstaff, idajarvenpaa, kathar, lonesomerider, Åsa Björkman (Momentstaff), Åsa Monthan Björkman (Momentstaff)

If you want to become a sponsor and gain access to more statistics right away, Click here!